2011  Karin Kruse Rytter  Veteran 50 single
2011    Karin Kruse Rytter / Maryann Allingham  Veteran 50 double
2011  Karin Kruse Rytter / Maryann Allingham  Veteran Hold
2011  Maryann Allingham / Jørgen Enevoldsen  Veteran 50 mix

 

 

 
 2010  Karin Kruse Rytter  Veteran 50 single
 2010  Karin Kruse Rytter/Maryann Allingham  Veteran 50 double
 2010  Maryann Allingham/Jørgen Enevoldsen  Veteran 50 mix
     
 2009  Karin Kruse   Veteran 40 single 
 2009  Karin Kruse/Maryann Allingham   Veteran 40 double 
 2009  Karin Kruse/Oscar Søndberg   Veteran 40 mix 
 2009  Maryann Allingham   Veteran 50 single
 2009  Jørgen Enevoldsen   Veteran 50 single 
 2009  Gerner Groot/Finn Nielsen (Slagelse)   Veteran 65 double 
     
 2008  Maryann Allingham/Karin Lind    Veteran 40 hold
 2008  Gerner Groot/Finn Nielsen (Slagelse)  Veteran 60 double
 2008  Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse  Veteran 40 double
 2008  Maryann Allingham/Oscar Søndberg  Veteran 40 mix
     
 2007  Maryann Allingham

 Veteran 40 single

 2007  Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse (Skovby)  Veteran 40 double
 2007  Gerner Groot/Finn Nielsen (Slagelse)   Veteran 60 double 
 2007  Bjarne Sørensen/Børge Larsen (Esbjerg)  Veteran 70 double
 2007  Jørgen Enevoldsen/Oscar Søndberg  Veteran 40 double
     
 2006  Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse (Skovby)  Veteran 40 double
 2006  Knud Brunbjerg/Lars Hansen (BTK 61)  Veteran 40 double
 2006  Maryann Allingham/Oscar Søndberg  Veteran 40 mix 
 2006  Bjarne Sørensen  Veteran 70 single
 2006  Bjarne Sørensen/Børge Larsen (Esbjerg)  Veteran 70 double
     
 2005  Jørgen Enevoldsen  Veteran 50 single
 2005  Jørgen Enevoldsen/Oscar Søndberg  Veteran 40 double
 2005  Maryann Allingham/Oscar Søndberg  Veteran 40 mix
 2005  Maryann Allingham  Veteran 40 single
     
 2004  Maryann Allingham/Sonja Andersen (Holsted)  Veteran 40 double
 2004  Maryann Allingham  Veteran 40 single
 2004  Maryann Alligham/Oscar Søndberg  Veteran 40 mix
 2004  Jørgen Enevoldsen/Oscar Søndberg  Veteran 40 double
     
 2003  Maryann Allingham  Veteran 40 single 
 2003  Maryann Allingham/Susanne Høgsberg (Vedbæk)  Veteran 40 double
     
 2002  Maryann Allingham  Veteran 40 single
 2002  Maryann Allingham/Pia Leth (Sisu/MBK)  Old Girls 35 hold
 2002  Maryann Allingham/Pia Leth (Sisu/MBK)  Old Girls 35 double
     
 2001  Maryann Allingham/Krystina Højbye (Esbjerg)  Old Girls 35 double
 2001  Bjarne Sørensen  Veteran 65 single
 2001  Benno Werge/Jette Qvist (Tårnby Battet)  Veteran 55 mix
     
 2000  Benno Werge  Veteran 55 single
 2000  Benno Werge/Jette Qvist (Tårnby Battet)  Veteran 55 mix 
 2000  Bjarne Sørensen, Keld Pedersen  
   Henning Jacobsen, Benno Werge  Veteran 55 hold
     
 1999  Bjarne Sørensen, Keld Pedersen,  
   Henning Jacobsen, Benno Werge  Veteran 55 hold
 1999  Bjarne Sørensen  Veteran 60 single
 1999  Benno Werge/Søren Jensen (Posten)   Veteran 55 double
 1999  Benno Werge/Jette Qvist (Tårnby Battet)  Veteran 55 mix 
 1999  Bjarne Sørensen/Børge Larsen (Esbjerg)   Veteran 60 double
     
 1998   Anne S. Andersen/Katja O. Petersen   Yngre Pige double
 1998  Benno Werge  Veteran 55 single
 1998  Henning Jacobsen/Thorkild Madsen   Veteran 65 double 
 1998  Benno Werge/Jette Qvist (Tårnby Battet)  Veteran 45 mix
     
 1997  Benno Werge  Veteran 55 single 
 1997  Benno Werge/Søren Jensen (Posten)   Veteran 55 double 
     
 1996   Benno Werge   Veteran 55 single
 1996  Henning Jacobsen/Thorkild Madsen (Egtved)   Veteran 60 double 
 1994   Bjarne Sørensen  Veteran 55 single
 1994  Bjarne Sørensen/Henning Jacobsen   Veteran 55 double 
     
 1992   Bjarne Sørensen/Henning Jacobsen   Veteran 55 double
     
 1953   Bjarne Sørensen/Kaj Hansen (Esbjerg)  Junior double 
     
 1952  Bjarne Sørensen/Ole Friis   Junior double 
     
     
    
RANDERS SPORTSKLUB FREJA, Viborgvej 92a, 8920 Randers NV, Tlf. 86422741, E-Mail
edit | powered by &Rcms | sitemap