RESULTATER
Mix 16-19 år
Vestdansk Holdmesterskab
den 16.sep 2018 på Herning Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Herning GF A/M
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Vejle IF-AK HedenSilkeborg AK77Randers FrejaHerning GF    
TOTAL15350p12382p8722p7770p    
  SPRINT 
 Vejle IF-AK HedenSilkeborg AK77Herning GFRanders Freja    
 7094p5429p2312p2260p    
100798p 1122p     
100        
1001494p614p 432p    
100 637p      
4001499p       
400  600p     
400755p1631p 736p    
400 795p      
100H736p       
100H        
110H 543p      
110H   499p    
4X100937p       
4X100875p1209p590p593p    
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Vejle IF-AK HedenSilkeborg AK77Herning GFRanders Freja    
 1670p1270p633p400p    
15001045p       
1500625p 633p     
1500 562p 400p    
1500 708p      
  SPRING 
 Vejle IF-AK HedenHerning GFRanders FrejaSilkeborg AK77    
 2802p2653p2559p2484p    
 563p      
   497p    
767p767p 715p    
662p 1585p     
 542p      
   542p    
1373p781p366p730p    
  608p     
  KAST 
 Vejle IF-AK HedenRanders FrejaSilkeborg AK77Herning GF    
 3784p3503p3199p2172p    
KU909p 716p     
KU 444p      
KU552p 652p1048p    
KU 673p      
DI1224p 342p347p    
DI 537p      
DI  255p352p    
DI 469p      
SP578p       
SP 535p      
SP521p 695p425p    
SP 845p539p     
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERSØN KL. 15.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 13.13 Sarah Sækmose -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden798p 
2 14.10 Signe Hjørnholm -2002Herning GF614p 
3 14.73 Andrea Fomsgaard -2001Herning GF508p 
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 400 METERSØN KL. 15.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.01.62 Maria Biskopstø -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden770p 
2 1.02.75 Mathilde Pedersen -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden729p 
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 13.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.08.93 Maria Biskopstø -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden677p 
2 5.56.43 Liv Bertelsen -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden368p 
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKSØN KL. 12.15  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 16.48 Sarah Sækmose -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden736p 
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 15.00  
  ( HØJDE 1 - 5/145/3 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.45 Signe Hjørnholm -2002Herning GF563p 
 1.351.401.451.50 
Signe Hjørnholmoxooxxx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.49+0.0 Signe Hjørnholm -2002Herning GF542p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Signe Hjørnholm4.49+0.04.24+0.04.41-0.8
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 12.13 Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden909p 
2 10.13 Frederikke Fløjgaard -2001Silkeborg AK77716p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sara Kjær Andersen11.9412.1312.09
Frederikke Fløjgaard9.258.9510.13
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 13.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 34.12 Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden780p 
2 21.20 Sarah Sækmose -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden444p 
3 17.90 Andrea Fomsgaard -2001Herning GF347p 
4 17.73 Frederikke Fløjgaard -2001Silkeborg AK77342p 
5 13.30 Liv Bertelsen -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sara Kjær Andersen32.6533.1034.12
Sarah Sækmose21.20x18.58
Andrea Fomsgaardxx17.90
Frederikke Fløjgaardx17.2817.73
Liv Bertelsen13.30x10.30
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 14.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 27.89 Sara Kjær Andersen -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden578p 
2 24.69 Liv Bertelsen -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sara Kjær Andersen26.5627.8927.19
Liv Bertelsen20.6623.0824.69
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERSØN KL. 15.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 14.99 Lærke Krejberg -2000Silkeborg AK77  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 400 METERSØN KL. 15.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.06.48 Mette Hjørnholm -1999Herning GF600p 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 13.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.14.87 Mette Hjørnholm -1999Herning GF633p 
2 5.15.93 Katrine Lillie Johansen -1999Vejle IF-AK Heden625p 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 15.00  
  ( HØJDE 1 - 5/155/3 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.40 Line Damsgaard Andersen -1999Silkeborg AK77497p 
2 1.40 Lærke Krejberg -2000Silkeborg AK77  
 1.301.351.401.45 
Line Damsgaard Andersen  oxxx
Lærke Krejbergoxoxoxxx
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.49+0.0 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen -2000Silkeborg AK77542p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen4.35+0.04.49+0.04.35-0.7
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 7.49 Cathrine Nygaard -2000Randers Freja444p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Cathrine Nygaard7.477.347.49
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 13.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 24.55 Cathrine Nygaard -2000Randers Freja537p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Cathrine Nygaardx23.2824.55
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 14.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 26.20 Cathrine Nygaard -2000Randers Freja535p 
  DNS Line Damsgaard Andersen -1999Silkeborg AK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Cathrine Nygaard26.2021.9524.33
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETSØN KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 50.52 Maria Biskopstø -2002
Sarah Sækmose -2002
Mathilde Pedersen -2002
Daniel Andersen -2001
Vejle IF-AK Heden 1937p 
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERSØN KL. 15.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 11.75 Daniel Andersen -2001Vejle IF-AK Heden843p 
2 12.61 Emil Slaug -2001Vejle IF-AK Heden651p 
3 12.79 Viktor Krejberg -2002Silkeborg AK77614p 
4 13.77 Magnus Eskerod -2001Randers Freja432p 
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 400 METERSØN KL. 15.55  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 52.71 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen -2001Silkeborg AK77866p 
2 54.84 Christoffer Gissel -2001Silkeborg AK77765p 
3 55.07 Peter Kjølbye -2001Vejle IF-AK Heden755p 
4 1.04.16 Abdurasak Saeed -2002Randers Freja398p 
5 1.06.08 Magnus Eskerod -2001Randers Freja338p 
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 13.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.45.37 Sebastian Mouritzen -2002Silkeborg AK77562p 
2 5.06.41 Abdurasak Saeed -2002Randers Freja400p 
  0.00 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen -2001Silkeborg AK77  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKSØN KL. 12.25  
  ( 91.4 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 18.20 Christian Winkler -2001Silkeborg AK77543p 
  DQ Andreas B. Antoft -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 15.00  
  ( HØJDE 1 - 5/165/3 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.80 Marius Michalski -2002Herning GF767p 
2 1.80 Andreas B. Antoft -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden767p 
3 1.75 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen -2001Silkeborg AK77715p 
 1.601.651.701.751.801.85 
Marius Michalski  oooxxx
Andreas B. Antoftooooxxoxxx
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen ooox 
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 6.27+0.0 Andreas B. Antoft -2002Vejle IF-AK Heden826p 
2 6.09+0.0 Marius Michalski -2002Herning GF781p 
3 5.88-0.4 Viktor Krejberg -2002Silkeborg AK77730p 
4 5.13-0.4 Emil Slaug -2001Vejle IF-AK Heden547p 
5 4.39+0.0 Magnus Eskerod -2001Randers Freja366p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Andreas B. Antoft5.80-0.66.27+0.06.03-1.1
Marius Michalski6.09+0.0x x 
Viktor Krejberg5.60+0.05.79+0.05.88-0.4
Emil Slaug4.25-0.14.91+0.05.13-0.4
Magnus Eskerod4.39+0.04.00+0.04.17-1.0
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.03 Marius Michalski -2002Herning GF662p 
2 10.90 Patrick Blauert -2002Silkeborg AK77652p 
3 9.61 Daniel Andersen -2001Vejle IF-AK Heden552p 
4 7.65 Peter E. Kruse -2001Herning GF386p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Marius Michalski10.2410.8911.03
Patrick Blauert10.89x10.90
Daniel Andersen9.579.619.52
Peter E. Kruse7.407.657.15
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 13.00  
  ( 1.5 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 21.14 Peter E. Kruse -2001Herning GF352p 
2 17.88 Patrick Blauert -2002Silkeborg AK77255p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Peter E. Kruse19.3221.1420.87
Patrick Blauert17.88x16.22
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 14.15  
  ( 700 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 42.09 Patrick Blauert -2002Silkeborg AK77695p 
2 33.51 Peter Kjølbye -2001Vejle IF-AK Heden521p 
3 31.64 Niklas Nonboe -2001Randers Freja  
4 29.14 Peter E. Kruse -2001Herning GF425p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Patrick Blauert40.8841.3742.09
Peter Kjølbye31.8733.51x
Niklas Nonboe31.64x25.30
Peter E. Kruse27.0726.2829.14
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERSØN KL. 15.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 12.68 Marcus Pallesen -2000Silkeborg AK77637p 
  0.00 Frederik Thygesen -2000Randers Freja  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 400 METERSØN KL. 15.55  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 54.20 Esben Hansen -1999Silkeborg AK77795p 
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 13.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.28.94 Esben Hansen -1999Silkeborg AK77708p 
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKSØN KL. 12.25  
  ( 99.1 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.6m/s
1 18.59 Thomas S. Larsen -2000Randers Freja499p 
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 15.00  
  ( HØJDE 1 - 5/175/3 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.85 Frederik Thygesen -2000Randers Freja818p 
2 1.80 Thomas S. Larsen -2000Randers Freja767p 
3 1.70 Tim G. Lihn -2000Vejle IF-AK Heden662p 
 1.551.601.651.701.751.801.851.90 
Frederik Thygesen    xooxoxxx
Thomas S. Larsen    oxoxxx 
Tim G. Lihnoooox   
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 12.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.38-1.3 Frederik Thygesen -2000Randers Freja608p 
2 5.02-0.4 Marcus Pallesen -2000Silkeborg AK77  
3 4.89+0.0 Tim G. Lihn -2000Vejle IF-AK Heden  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Frederik Thygesen5.38-1.3x 5.32-4.0
Marcus Pallesenx 4.55-1.35.02-0.4
Tim G. Lihnx x 4.89+0.0
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.18 Mathias Hansen -1999Randers Freja673p 
  DNS Markus Ostenfeldt -1999Silkeborg AK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mathias Hansen9.7711.1810.84
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 13.00  
  ( 1.75 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 25.35 Mathias Hansen -1999Randers Freja469p 
2 19.26 Thomas S. Larsen -2000Randers Freja  
  DNS Markus Ostenfeldt -1999Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS Tim G. Lihn -2000Vejle IF-AK Heden  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mathias Hansen22.8524.7525.35
Thomas S. Larsen17.6519.2618.45
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 14.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 50.39 Mathias Hansen -1999Randers Freja845p 
2 34.36 Lucas Richardt -2000Silkeborg AK77539p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mathias Hansen50.3947.9843.94
Lucas Richardt30.6433.8034.36
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETSØN KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 46.61 Emil Slaug -2001
Andreas B. Antoft -2002
Tim G. Lihn -2000
Peter Kjølbye -2001
Vejle IF-AK Heden 2875p 
2 48.66 Silkeborg AK77 1 769p 
3 52.38 Abdurasak Saeed -2002
Niklas Nonboe -2001
Magnus Eskerod -2001
Thomas S. Larsen -2000
Randers Freja593p 
4 52.46 Andrea Fomsgaard -2001
Signe Hjørnholm -2002
Mette Hjørnholm -1999
Marius Michalski -2002
Herning GF590p 
5 56.14 Silkeborg AK77 2 440p 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 søndag den 16. september 2018 klokken 19:56