RESULTATER
Mix 14-15 år
Vestdansk Holdmesterskab
den 16.sep 2018 på Herning Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Herning GF A/M
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Skive AMAarhus 1900Silkeborg AK77Aalborg AMDybvad-Sæby IK80Esbjerg AMVejle IF-AK HedenRanders Freja
TOTAL11821p11111p11051p10467p10320p9950p8331p8051p
 Herning GFSAK77-SkanderborgOdense Atletik     
TOTAL7987p6186p5700p     
  SPRINT 
 Skive AMAarhus 1900Esbjerg AMAalborg AMSilkeborg AK77Dybvad-Sæby IK80Herning GFRanders Freja
 5126p4957p4737p4099p4005p3998p3581p3461p
100917p627p743p1034p549p427p609p663p
100 406p594p 588p536p352p455p
300547p 676p1427p621p 994p333p
300606p1029p609p 597p1201p 539p
80H635p771p348p1041p1079p  316p
100H1105p774p914p  621p633p647p
4X100767p 853p     
4X100549p1350p 597p571p1213p993p508p
 Odense AtletikVejle IF-AK HedenSAK77-Skanderborg     
 3168p2701p2079p     
100667p685p332p     
100191p561p366p     
300611p 345p     
300639p527p      
80H  333p     
100H450p156p261p     
4X100        
4X100610p772p442p     
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Silkeborg AK77Skive AMAalborg AMDybvad-Sæby IK80Esbjerg AMHerning GFVejle IF-AK HedenAarhus 1900
 1402p1349p1215p1047p1013p1009p890p833p
1500 735p1215p433p445p606p448p 
15001402p614p 614p568p403p442p833p
 Randers FrejaOdense AtletikSAK77-Skanderborg     
 509p417p257p     
1500        
1500509p417p257p     
  SPRING 
 Aarhus 1900Silkeborg AK77Skive AMHerning GFAalborg AMDybvad-Sæby IK80Vejle IF-AK HedenEsbjerg AM
 2428p2264p2237p2096p1961p1953p1947p1783p
631p1336p497p432p864p1060p 799p
772p 772p559p  1326p 
490p415p968p1105p1097p306p 493p
535p513p   587p621p491p
 Randers FrejaOdense AtletikSAK77-Skanderborg     
 1540p1492p1290p     
 367p432p     
1006p       
534p1125p      
  858p     
  KAST 
 Silkeborg AK77Dybvad-Sæby IK80Aalborg AMSkive AMAarhus 1900Vejle IF-AK HedenSAK77-SkanderborgRanders Freja
 3380p3322p3192p3109p2893p2793p2560p2541p
KU674p1218p1088p1148p616p 434p582p
KU711p   517p1354p594p556p
DI465p959p1251p683p374p382p  
DI500p   231p282p650p763p
SP1030p607p470p627p1155p   
SP 538p383p651p 775p882p640p
 Esbjerg AMHerning GFOdense Atletik     
 2417p1301p623p     
KU432p330p348p     
KU495p       
DI341p422p200p     
DI454p       
SP 549p75p     
SP695p       
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERSØN KL. 14.55  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s  3h: +0.0m/s
1 13.412h Mille Fibiger Jensen -2004Esbjerg AM743p 
2 13.712h Natasja Van Den Berg -2003Vejle IF-AK Heden685p 
3 13.813h Cecilie Carlsen -2003Odense Atletik667p 
4 13.833h Lily Gasoyan -2003Randers Freja663p 
5 13.931h Christine Klitgaard -2004Aalborg AM645p 
6 14.031h Ida Clara B. Jakobsen -2004Aarhus 1900627p 
7 14.132h Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF609p 
8 14.262h Amalie Qvistgaard -2004Skive AM587p 
9 14.481h Freja Jensen -2004Silkeborg AK77549p 
10 14.493h Sofia Hjuler -2003Esbjerg AM  
11 15.261h Emma Stjerne -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80427p 
12 15.531h Laura Sigsgaard -2004Aalborg AM389p 
13 15.953h Olivia Vilstrup Roien -2004SAK77-Skanderborg332p 
14 15.973h Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -2003Skive AM330p 
15 16.012h Hamdi Isse -2004Skive AM  
  DNS  Louise Rygaard -2004Randers Freja  
  DNS  Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS  Liv Kroll Dalsgaard -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERSØN KL. 15.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 43.073h Christine Klitgaard -2004Aalborg AM751p 
2 44.373h Laura G. Andersen -2004Aalborg AM676p 
3 44.382h Mille Fibiger Jensen -2004Esbjerg AM676p 
4 45.383h Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004Silkeborg AK77621p 
5 45.571h Caroline Aslerin -2004Odense Atletik611p 
6 46.091h Hazal bayram -2004Esbjerg AM  
7 46.442h Kristine Kildehøj -2003Herning GF566p 
8 46.812h Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -2003Skive AM547p 
9 49.353h Sofie Staugaard -2004Herning GF428p 
10 51.333h Mila Stojanovic -2003SAK77-Skanderborg345p 
11 51.651h Cecilie Lindgård -2004Randers Freja333p 
12 52.501h Emilie Bergdahl -2004Herning GF  
13 53.242h Camilla Flyvbjerg -2004Aalborg AM  
  DNS  Louise Rygaard -2004Randers Freja  
  DNS  Signe Brusgaard -2004Skive AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 13.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.59.95 Laura G. Andersen -2004Aalborg AM747p 
2 5.01.47 Katrine Risvig -2003Skive AM735p 
3 5.18.14 Ida Tveen Høgsberg -2004Skive AM  
4 5.18.56 Julie Hesselvig -2003Herning GF606p 
5 5.39.37 Camilla Flyvbjerg -2004Aalborg AM468p 
6 5.42.55 Natasja Van Den Berg -2003Vejle IF-AK Heden448p 
7 5.42.98 Lizette Nikolajsen -2003Esbjerg AM445p 
8 5.44.96 Emma Stjerne -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80433p 
9 5.50.70 Sofia Aa -2004Esbjerg AM  
10 6.30.16 Anna Mai Skaarup -2003Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS Louise Rygaard -2004Randers Freja  
  DNS Lykke Bertelsen -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKSØN KL. 11.50  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 13.181h Klara Winther Krustrup -2003Aarhus 1900771p 
2 13.512h Liv Selmer -2004Silkeborg AK77722p 
3 14.122h Amalie Qvistgaard -2004Skive AM635p 
4 14.912h Eva S. Larsen -2004Aalborg AM531p 
5 15.081h Laura Sigsgaard -2004Aalborg AM510p 
6 16.452h Freja Jensen -2004Silkeborg AK77357p 
7 16.541h Hazal bayram -2004Esbjerg AM348p 
8 16.692h Mila Stojanovic -2003SAK77-Skanderborg333p 
9 16.871h Julie Leth Poulsen -2003Randers Freja316p 
  DNS  Martha Lyloff Qvortrup -2003SAK77-Skanderborg  
  DNS  Lykke Bertelsen -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 13.00  
  ( 5/135/3 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.65 Liv Selmer -2004Silkeborg AK77839p 
2 1.50 Klara Winther Krustrup -2003Aarhus 1900631p 
3 1.45 Katrine Frahm -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80563p 
4 1.40 Signe Brusgaard -2004Skive AM497p 
= 1.40 Christine K. Jørgensen -2003Silkeborg AK77497p 
6 1.40 Eva S. Larsen -2004Aalborg AM497p 
7 1.40 Karoline P. Olesen -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80497p 
8 1.35 Mila Stojanovic -2003SAK77-Skanderborg432p 
9 1.35 Mathilde A. Hansen -2003Esbjerg AM432p 
10 1.35 Trine Hjorth -2004Herning GF432p 
11 1.30 Cecilie Lindgård -2004Randers Freja  
= 1.30 Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM367p 
13 1.30 Nanna Graversen -2004Esbjerg AM367p 
= 1.30 Caroline Aslerin -2004Odense Atletik367p 
15 1.30 Emma Færk Johannesen -2004Skive AM  
16 1.20 Nanna Lund -2004Esbjerg AM  
 1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.70 
Liv Selmer       ooxooxoxxx
Klara Winther Krustrup       ooxxx   
Katrine Frahm     ooxxoxxx    
Signe Brusgaard  oooooxxx     
Christine K. Jørgensen    oooxxx     
Eva S. Larsen     xooxxx     
Karoline P. Olesen    ooxoxxx     
Mila Stojanovic  ooooxxx      
Mathilde A. Hansenoooooxoxxx      
Trine Hjorth  oooxxoxxx      
Cecilie Lindgård   ooxxx       
Emma Berntsen   ooxxx       
Nanna Graversenooooxoxxx       
Caroline Aslerin  ooxoxxx       
Emma Færk Johannesen  ooxxoxxx       
Nanna Lundooxoxxx         
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 14.45  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.79-0.5 Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF633p 
2 4.59+0.0 Cecilie Carlsen -2003Odense Atletik570p 
3 4.55+0.0 Laura G. Andersen -2004Aalborg AM558p 
4 4.54+0.0 Caroline Aslerin -2004Odense Atletik555p 
5 4.49+0.0 Laura Sigsgaard -2004Aalborg AM539p 
6 4.37-1.5 Katrine Risvig -2003Skive AM502p 
7 4.34-0.5 Sofia Hjuler -2003Esbjerg AM493p 
8 4.33-0.5 Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2004Aarhus 1900490p 
9 4.27+0.0 Kristine Kildehøj -2003Herning GF472p 
10 4.26+0.0 Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004Aarhus 1900  
11 4.25+0.0 Benedicte Bech Rasmussen -2003Skive AM466p 
12 4.11+0.0 Nanna Graversen -2004Esbjerg AM  
13 4.08+0.0 Anna Mai Skaarup -2003Silkeborg AK77415p 
14 3.96-0.5 Signe Brusgaard -2004Skive AM  
15 3.95+0.5 Julie Leth Poulsen -2003Randers Freja376p 
16 3.84+0.0 Astrid T. Christensen -2004Aalborg AM  
17 3.71-0.7 Karoline P. Olesen -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80306p 
18 3.65-0.4 Olivia Vilstrup Roien -2004SAK77-Skanderborg  
19 3.19-0.5 Lily Gasoyan -2003Randers Freja158p 
  DNS  Liv Kroll Dalsgaard -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Amalie Rudrasingam4.74-0.34.48+0.04.79-0.5
Cecilie Carlsenx 4.59+0.0x 
Laura G. Andersen4.55+0.04.44+0.64.54-2.4
Caroline Aslerin4.54+0.04.49+0.04.43+0.0
Laura Sigsgaard4.49+0.0x 4.34+0.0
Katrine Risvig3.92-0.74.22+0.04.37-1.5
Sofia Hjuler4.34-0.5x x 
Emma Sjøberg Wolff3.76+0.04.20+0.04.33-0.5
Kristine Kildehøj4.27+0.03.96+0.03.89-0.5
Sophie Bagger Bohn4.26+0.04.24+0.0x 
Benedicte Bech Rasmussen4.25+0.04.21-0.24.12-1.0
Nanna Graversen3.98-0.54.11+0.03.90-0.4
Anna Mai Skaarup3.44+0.04.02-0.44.08+0.0
Signe Brusgaard3.91+0.03.96-0.53.92+0.0
Julie Leth Poulsen3.90+0.03.63+0.03.95+0.5
Astrid T. Christensen3.82+0.03.75+0.03.84+0.0
Karoline P. Olesen3.64+0.0x 3.71-0.7
Olivia Vilstrup Roien3.65-0.4x x 
Lily Gasoyanx x 3.19-0.5
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 13.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.58 Josephine Idriss Kiese -2003Silkeborg AK77674p 
2 9.45 Katrine Frahm -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80661p 
3 9.40 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -2003Skive AM657p 
4 8.99 Astrid T. Christensen -2004Aalborg AM616p 
5 8.99 Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2004Aarhus 1900616p 
6 8.66 Julie Leth Poulsen -2003Randers Freja582p 
7 8.42 Isabella Fischer -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80557p 
8 8.12 Cecilie Lindgård -2004Randers Freja  
9 7.80 Caraoline Mejdal Svenstru -2004Skive AM491p 
10 7.63 Eva S. Larsen -2004Aalborg AM472p 
11 7.29 Olivia Vilstrup Roien -2004SAK77-Skanderborg434p 
12 7.27 Nanna Lund -2004Esbjerg AM432p 
13 6.70 Benedicte Bech Rasmussen -2003Skive AM  
14 6.55 Anna K. R. Dalager -2003Odense Atletik348p 
15 6.40 Trine Hjorth -2004Herning GF330p 
  DNF Sofia Aa -2004Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Lea Jentoft Hansen -2003SAK77-Skanderborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Josephine Idriss Kiese9.588.989.53
Katrine Frahm9.239.459.15
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg9.218.939.40
Astrid T. Christensen8.428.908.99
Emma Sjøberg Wolff8.597.728.99
Julie Leth Poulsen7.628.148.66
Isabella Fischer8.178.428.07
Cecilie Lindgård7.808.127.58
Caraoline Mejdal Svenstru7.517.267.80
Eva S. Larsen7.487.027.63
Olivia Vilstrup Roien7.036.817.29
Nanna Lund7.276.416.75
Benedicte Bech Rasmussen6.355.976.70
Anna K. R. Dalager6.096.555.80
Trine Hjorth6.406.376.36
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 0.75 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 31.12 Astrid T. Christensen -2004Aalborg AM708p 
2 25.47 Isabella Fischer -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80563p 
3 24.71 Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM543p 
4 21.88 Freja Jensen -2004Silkeborg AK77465p 
5 20.72 Sura Mukasine -2003Skive AM432p 
6 20.38 Amalie Rudrasingam -2003Herning GF422p 
7 19.48 Katrine Frahm -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80396p 
8 19.01 Natasja Van Den Berg -2003Vejle IF-AK Heden382p 
9 18.73 Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2004Aarhus 1900374p 
10 17.63 Lizette Nikolajsen -2003Esbjerg AM341p 
11 17.61 Christine K. Jørgensen -2003Silkeborg AK77  
12 16.26 Mathilde A. Hansen -2003Esbjerg AM  
13 14.68 Caraoline Mejdal Svenstru -2004Skive AM251p 
14 14.06 Benedicte Bech Rasmussen -2003Skive AM  
15 13.04 Anna K. R. Dalager -2003Odense Atletik200p 
  DNS Lea Jentoft Hansen -2003SAK77-Skanderborg  
  DNS Martha Lyloff Qvortrup -2003SAK77-Skanderborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Astrid T. Christensen31.12xx
Isabella Fischer19.5824.3625.47
Emma Berntsen24.71xx
Freja Jensen21.88xx
Sura Mukasine20.72xx
Amalie Rudrasingam20.38x19.70
Katrine Frahmx19.48x
Natasja Van Den Bergx16.2819.01
Emma Sjøberg Wolff15.0818.73x
Lizette Nikolajsen17.3017.63x
Christine K. Jørgensen17.02x17.61
Mathilde A. Hansen16.26x16.02
Caraoline Mejdal Svenstru12.2314.6814.33
Benedicte Bech Rasmussen14.0613.43x
Anna K. R. Dalager13.0412.4911.16
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 15.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 30.27 Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004Aarhus 1900689p 
2 27.82 Sura Mukasine -2003Skive AM627p 
3 27.02 Isabella Fischer -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80607p 
4 25.42 Josephine Idriss Kiese -2003Silkeborg AK77564p 
5 24.88 Julie Hesselvig -2003Herning GF549p 
6 22.11 Emma Berntsen -2004Aalborg AM470p 
7 21.98 Christine K. Jørgensen -2003Silkeborg AK77466p 
8 21.98 Ida Clara B. Jakobsen -2004Aarhus 1900466p 
9 21.88 Amalie Qvistgaard -2004Skive AM  
10 13.00 Sofia Hjuler -2003Esbjerg AM  
11 10.10 Anna K. R. Dalager -2003Odense Atletik75p 
  DNS Anna Mai Skaarup -2003Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS Lily Gasoyan -2003Randers Freja  
  DNS Martha Lyloff Qvortrup -2003SAK77-Skanderborg  
  DNS Lykke Bertelsen -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sophie Bagger Bohn30.27x25.34
Sura Mukasinex27.8226.95
Isabella Fischer24.8525.6827.02
Josephine Idriss Kiese25.4223.857.58
Julie Hesselvig24.8822.3815.10
Emma Berntsen20.3322.1120.90
Christine K. Jørgensenx21.9820.30
Ida Clara B. Jakobsen14.6418.5821.98
Amalie Qvistgaard21.6921.3021.88
Sofia Hjuler9.9513.0012.08
Anna K. R. Dalager7.9410.109.68
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETSØN KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 52.43 Mille Fibiger Jensen -2004
Hazal bayram -2004
Nanna Graversen -2004
Morten Skovgaard -2003
Esbjerg AM 1853p 
2 54.47 Amalie Qvistgaard -2004
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -2003
Noah Birg Meisisner -2003
Signe Brusgaard -2004
Skive AM 1767p 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERSØN KL. 14.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 12.891h Niels Christensen -2003Esbjerg AM594p 
2 12.921h Bartosz Cypryanski -2004Silkeborg AK77588p 
3 13.061h Christian Reusing -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden561p 
4 13.192h Frederik R. Larsen -2003Dybvad-Sæby IK80536p 
5 13.642h Khalid Alnad Abdulle -2003Randers Freja455p 
6 13.932h Mathias Mogensen -2004Aarhus 1900406p 
7 14.012h Andreas Thomsen -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden  
8 14.182h Marius Hyldborg -2004SAK77-Skanderborg366p 
9 14.271h Mike Fløe Hansen -2004Herning GF352p 
10 15.491h Michael Ølund Lauritzen -2004Odense Atletik191p 
  0.002h Jeppe Bruun -2003Dybvad-Sæby IK80  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERSØN KL. 15.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 40.483h Jelmer Scholten -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80732p 
2 41.682h Christoffer Erritsø -2003Aarhus 1900656p 
3 42.461h Jacob Lausten -2004Esbjerg AM609p 
4 42.501h Oliver Kirial Olsen -2004Skive AM606p 
5 42.651h Martin Glerup -2003Silkeborg AK77597p 
6 43.663h Khalid Alnad Abdulle -2003Randers Freja539p 
7 43.891h Andreas Thomsen -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden527p 
8 44.973h Casper Brown Nielsen -2003Dybvad-Sæby IK80469p 
9 45.071h Gabor Fenyvesi -2003Odense Atletik464p 
10 45.592h Malthe Bøgebjerg -2003Silkeborg AK77  
11 46.932h Mathias Mogensen -2004Aarhus 1900373p 
12 48.183h Jeppe Larsen -2003Skive AM  
13 52.142h Michael Ølund Lauritzen -2004Odense Atletik175p 
  DNS2h Frederik R. Larsen -2003Dybvad-Sæby IK80  
  DNS3h Kristian Roed Vestergaard -2003Vejle IF-AK Heden  
  DNS  Benjamin Garsdal -2003SAK77-Skanderborg  
  DNS  Emil B. Overgaard -2004SAK77-Skanderborg  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 13.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.23.59 Martin Glerup -2003Silkeborg AK77759p 
2 4.36.01 Malthe Bøgebjerg -2003Silkeborg AK77643p 
3 4.39.18 Oliver Kirial Olsen -2004Skive AM614p 
4 4.39.23 Jelmer Scholten -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80614p 
5 4.44.57 Magnus Bundgaard -2004Esbjerg AM568p 
6 4.51.71 Khalid Alnad Abdulle -2003Randers Freja509p 
7 4.53.09 Christoffer Erritsø -2003Aarhus 1900498p 
8 5.00.51 Andreas Thomsen -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden442p 
9 5.05.86 Mike Fløe Hansen -2004Herning GF403p 
10 5.16.02 Benjamin Copp -2004Aarhus 1900335p 
11 5.18.05 Valdemar L. S. Nielsen -2004Odense Atletik322p 
12 5.29.21 Rune Rober -2004SAK77-Skanderborg257p 
13 6.07.19 Gabor Fenyvesi -2003Odense Atletik95p 
  DNS Benjamin Garsdal -2003SAK77-Skanderborg  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKSØN KL. 12.05  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 15.361h Noah Birg Meisisner -2003Skive AM801p 
2 15.552h Rasmus Holm Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900774p 
3 16.482h Tobias R. Garza -2004Randers Freja647p 
4 16.592h Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF633p 
5 16.681h Jeppe Bruun -2003Dybvad-Sæby IK80621p 
6 17.122h Morten Skovgaard -2003Esbjerg AM567p 
7 18.152h Valdemar L. S. Nielsen -2004Odense Atletik450p 
8 19.181h Viktor Rejnholdt -2004Esbjerg AM347p 
9 19.671h Jeppe Larsen -2003Skive AM304p 
10 20.201h Rune Rober -2004SAK77-Skanderborg261p 
11 21.792h Bjarne Knauf -2003Vejle IF-AK Heden156p 
  DQ1h Casper Brown Nielsen -2003Dybvad-Sæby IK80  
  DNS  Asbjørn Seindal -2004Silkeborg AK77  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 13.00  
  ( 5/155/3 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.80 Kristian Roed Vestergaard -2003Vejle IF-AK Heden823p 
2 1.75 Jakob Nissen Nielsen -2003Aarhus 1900772p 
3 1.75 Noah Birg Meisisner -2003Skive AM772p 
4 1.55 Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF559p 
5 1.50 Christian Reusing -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden503p 
= 1.50 Tobias S. Dichmann -2003Randers Freja503p 
= 1.50 Tobias R. Garza -2004Randers Freja503p 
8 1.40 Casper Brown Nielsen -2003Dybvad-Sæby IK80  
  DNS Anders Lundgaard-Madsen -2004SAK77-Skanderborg  
 1.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.85 
Kristian Roed Vestergaard         xoxooxxx
Jakob Nissen Nielsen      oooooxxx 
Noah Birg Meisisner      ooxoooxxx 
Nicklas Non Nielsen   ooxoxoxxx     
Christian Reusing   oooxxx      
Tobias S. Dichmann   oooxxx      
Tobias R. Garza   oooxxx      
Casper Brown Nielsenoooxoxxx        
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 14.45  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.44-0.3 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden621p 
2 5.30-0.1 Frederik R. Larsen -2003Dybvad-Sæby IK80587p 
3 5.15+0.0 Emil B. Overgaard -2004SAK77-Skanderborg550p 
4 5.09-0.5 Rasmus Holm Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900535p 
5 5.00+0.0 Bartosz Cypryanski -2004Silkeborg AK77513p 
6 4.91+0.0 Morten Skovgaard -2003Esbjerg AM491p 
7 4.16+0.0 Valdemar L. S. Nielsen -2004Odense Atletik  
8 4.16+0.0 Marius Hyldborg -2004SAK77-Skanderborg308p 
  DNS  Christian Reusing -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden  
  DNS  Jeppe Bruun -2003Dybvad-Sæby IK80  
  DNS  Asbjørn Seindal -2004Silkeborg AK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Hans Sækmose5.42+0.05.44-0.35.26+0.0
Frederik R. Larsen5.27+0.0x 5.30-0.1
Emil B. Overgaard5.15+0.04.98+0.04.92+0.0
Rasmus Holm Nielsen4.89+0.05.01+0.05.09-0.5
Bartosz Cypryanski4.86-0.45.00+0.0x 
Morten Skovgaard4.85-0.84.91+0.0x 
Valdemar L. S. Nielsen4.16+0.03.92-1.8x 
Marius Hyldborgx x 4.16+0.0
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 13.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.82 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden721p 
2 11.68 Henrik Lykke -2003Silkeborg AK77711p 
3 10.63 Kristian Roed Vestergaard -2003Vejle IF-AK Heden633p 
4 10.13 Sebastian Skovhauge -2003SAK77-Skanderborg594p 
5 9.65 Oliver Nygård -2003Randers Freja556p 
6 9.16 Rasmus Holm Nielsen -2004Aarhus 1900517p 
7 8.90 Lau Gad Akrawi -2004Esbjerg AM495p 
8 8.69 Bartosz Cypryanski -2004Silkeborg AK77  
  DNF Jakob Nissen Nielsen -2003Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003Herning GF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Hans Sækmose11.6511.8211.75
Henrik Lykke11.3011.6311.68
Kristian Roed Vestergaard8.8610.63x
Sebastian Skovhauge10.1310.039.83
Oliver Nygård9.58x9.65
Rasmus Holm Nielsen8.879.169.13
Lau Gad Akrawi7.958.90x
Bartosz Cypryanski8.448.268.69
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
  ( KASTEGÅRD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 32.50 Sebastian Skovhauge -2003SAK77-Skanderborg650p 
2 26.48 Henrik Lykke -2003Silkeborg AK77500p 
3 24.74 Lau Gad Akrawi -2004Esbjerg AM454p 
4 23.80 Oliver Nygård -2003Randers Freja428p 
5 20.48 Tobias R. Garza -2004Randers Freja335p 
6 18.67 Bjarne Knauf -2003Vejle IF-AK Heden282p 
7 17.00 Jakob Nissen Nielsen -2003Aarhus 1900231p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sebastian Skovhaugex32.5028.82
Henrik Lykke26.48x23.96
Lau Gad Akrawi22.94x24.74
Oliver Nygård17.9723.5323.80
Tobias R. Garza20.4818.7118.64
Bjarne Knauf17.09x18.67
Jakob Nissen Nielsenxx17.00
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 15.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 43.98 Noah Birg Meisisner -2003Skive AM651p 
2 40.13 Hans Sækmose -2004Vejle IF-AK Heden582p 
3 37.78 Jelmer Scholten -2004Dybvad-Sæby IK80538p 
4 35.00 Sebastian Skovhauge -2003SAK77-Skanderborg485p 
5 32.35 Oliver Nygård -2003Randers Freja433p 
6 30.59 Emil B. Overgaard -2004SAK77-Skanderborg397p 
7 29.87 Esben Diekhøner -2004Aalborg AM383p 
8 28.40 Viktor Rejnholdt -2004Esbjerg AM352p 
9 27.93 Morten Skovgaard -2003Esbjerg AM343p 
10 27.06 Marius Hyldborg -2004SAK77-Skanderborg  
11 27.05 Benjamin Copp -2004Aarhus 1900  
12 21.62 Tobias S. Dichmann -2003Randers Freja207p 
13 20.99 Bjarne Knauf -2003Vejle IF-AK Heden193p 
  DNS Anders Lundgaard-Madsen -2004SAK77-Skanderborg  
  DNS Asbjørn Seindal -2004Silkeborg AK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Noah Birg Meisisner39.2242.9543.98
Hans Sækmose40.1336.9030.12
Jelmer Scholten36.9033.4637.78
Sebastian Skovhauge32.6535.0030.58
Oliver Nygård32.3530.5632.25
Emil B. Overgaard30.4330.59x
Esben Diekhøner26.7326.7729.87
Viktor Rejnholdt27.9928.4025.80
Morten Skovgaard26.8526.6127.93
Marius Hyldborg27.0624.7523.29
Benjamin Copp26.0427.0523.92
Tobias S. Dichmann17.7315.3221.62
Bjarne Knauf19.1917.9720.99
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETSØN KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 50.372h Andreas Thomsen -2004
Christian Reusing -2004
Kristian Roed Vestergaard -2003
Hans Sækmose -2004
Vejle IF-AK Heden772p 
2 50.651h Jeppe Bruun -2003
Jelmer Scholten -2004
Casper Brown Nielsen -2003
Frederik R. Larsen -2003
Sæby IK80 1758p 
3 50.941h Klara Winther Krustrup -2003
Rasmus Holm Nielsen -2004
Ida Clara B. Jakobsen -2004
Christoffer Erritsø -2003
Aarhus 1900 1744p 
4 53.793h Valdemar L. S. Nielsen -2004
Michael Ølund Lauritzen -2004
Gabor Fenyvesi -2003
Cecilie Carlsen -2003
Odense Atletik610p 
5 53.882h Benjamin Copp -2004
Jakob Nissen Nielsen -2003
Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2004
Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004
Aarhus 1900 2606p 
6 54.091h Astrid T. Christensen -2004
Laura Sigsgaard -2004
Laura G. Andersen -2004
Christine Klitgaard -2004
Aalborg AM597p 
7 54.681h Freja Jensen -2004
Anna Mai Skaarup -2003
Liv Selmer -2004
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004
Silkeborg AK77 1571p 
8 55.192h Katrine Risvig -2003
Jeppe Larsen -2003
Benedicte Bech Rasmussen -2003
Oliver Kirial Olsen -2004
Skvie AM 2549p 
9 55.953h Amalie Rudrasingam -2003
Kristine Kildehøj -2003
Trine Hjorth -2004
Julie Hesselvig -2003
Herning GF 1518p 
10 56.182h Tobias R. Garza -2004
Julie Leth Poulsen -2003
Cecilie Lindgård -2004
Oliver Nygård -2003
Randers Freja 1508p 
11 57.021h Mike Fløe Hansen -2004
Nicklas Non Nielsen -2003
Sofie Staugaard -2004
Emilie Bergdahl -2004
Herning GF 2475p 
12 57.542h Karoline P. Olesen -2004
Katrine Frahm -2004
Isabella Fischer -2004
Emma Stjerne -2004
Sæby IK 80 2455p 
13 57.882h Marius Hyldborg -2004
Olivia Vilstrup Roien -2004
Rune Rober -2004
Mila Stojanovic -2003
SAK77-Skanderborg 1442p 
  0.003h Louise Rygaard -2004
Lily Gasoyan -2003
Oliver Nygård -2003
Tobias S. Dichmann -2003
Randers Freja 2  
  0.003h SAK77-Skanderborg 2   
  0.003h Silkeborg AK77 2   
  0.003h Niels Christensen -2003
Sofia Hjuler -2003
Sofia Aa -2004
Jacob Lausten -2004
Esbjerg AM 2  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 søndag den 16. september 2018 klokken 19:55