RESULTATER
Mix 12-13 år
Vestdansk Holdmesterskab
den 16.sep 2018 på Herning Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Herning GF A/M
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Vejle IF-AK HedenRanders FrejaHaderslev IFAalborg AMSilkeborg AK77Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AMDybvad IKEsbjerg AM
TOTAL11468p10469p9327p9089p8571p8137p8120p6334p
 Aarhus 1900Herning GFSkive AMHI SkanderborgOdense Atletik   
TOTAL6258p5624p5313p4951p4304p   
  SPRINT 
 Vejle IF-AK HedenRanders FrejaAalborg AMHaderslev IFHvide Sande-Ringkøbing AMSilkeborg AK77Dybvad IKHerning GF
 4933p4612p3802p3656p3422p2904p2883p2407p
801737p1564p483p1161p756p1519p509p528p
80  500p 521p 556p500p
60H1732p1043p1413p1643p709p578p 648p
80H 274p595p 687p 1079p 
4X80 1731p  749p   
4X801464p 811p852p 807p739p731p
 Esbjerg AMHI SkanderborgSkive AMOdense AtletikAarhus 1900   
 2381p1953p1540p1535p1484p   
80432p804p121p668p354p   
80657p 578p 42p   
60H 1149p  1088p   
80H520p 253p201p    
4X80        
4X80772p 588p666p    
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Vejle IF-AK HedenRanders FrejaHaderslev IFSilkeborg AK77Aalborg AMAarhus 1900Dybvad IKSkive AM
 958p910p902p500p494p427p399p387p
1000511p486p902p 494p427p399p387p
1000447p424p 500p    
 Esbjerg AMHvide Sande-Ringkøbing AMHI SkanderborgHerning GF    
 308p124p117p39p    
1000163p124p117p     
1000145p  39p    
  SPRING 
 Vejle IF-AK HedenSilkeborg AK77Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AMAalborg AMHaderslev IFRanders FrejaAarhus 1900Dybvad IK
 2881p2843p2554p2308p2239p2130p2085p1970p
1629p1571p1511p1268p930p572p1392p1081p
    295p492p  
1252p659p479p452p565p509p693p322p
 613p564p588p449p557p 567p
 Esbjerg AMHerning GFSkive AMHI SkanderborgOdense Atletik   
 1714p1661p1502p1117p833p   
380p815p873p     
492p  231p    
348p469p293p886p680p   
494p377p336p 153p   
  KAST 
 Dybvad IKRanders FrejaVejle IF-AK HedenHaderslev IFAalborg AMSilkeborg AK77Aarhus 1900Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM
 2868p2817p2696p2530p2485p2324p2262p2037p
KU740p1562p873p809p1537p1068p 1299p
KU651p 481p406p  1094p 
SP619p1255p588p1315p948p355p 738p
SP858p 754p  901p1168p 
 Odense AtletikEsbjerg AMSkive AMHI SkanderborgHerning GF   
 1936p1931p1884p1764p1517p   
KU 339p648p519p    
KU618p326p492p88p517p   
SP  744p481p375p   
SP1318p1266p 676p625p   
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERSØN KL. 14.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s  3h: +0.0m/s  4h: +0.0m/s
1 11.254h Christine B. Jensen -2005Silkeborg AK77715p 
2 11.421h Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen -2006Odense Atletik668p 
= 11.424h Ida Lillebæk -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden668p 
4 11.522h Lærke Marie Sindal -2006Randers Freja641p 
= 11.522h Mie Præstbro -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden641p 
6 11.701h Lærke Aggesen -2005Haderslev IF594p 
7 11.813h Rebekka Kordon -2005Haderslev IF567p 
8 11.972h Thinusa Aruchshunar -2005Herning GF528p 
9 12.014h Klara Bjerregaard -2006Randers Freja518p 
10 12.164h Frederikke V. Vestergaard -2006Aalborg AM483p 
11 12.232h Emilie Salomonsen -2006HI Skanderborg467p 
= 12.233h Agnete Jeppesen -2005Silkeborg AK77467p 
13 12.391h Kamille Larsen -2006Esbjerg AM432p 
14 12.414h Nina Van Den Berg -2006Vejle IF-AK Heden428p 
15 12.521h Mille Johansen -2006Randers Freja405p 
16 12.593h Cecilie Gravesen -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM390p 
17 12.711h Lærke Steffensen -2005Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM366p 
18 12.773h Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006Aarhus 1900354p 
19 12.862h Lily Penstoft -2006HI Skanderborg337p 
= 12.862h Karla My Neess -2005Silkeborg AK77337p 
21 12.933h Anne Jacobsen -2006Dybvad IK324p 
22 13.803h Tilde Nielsen -2006Dybvad IK185p 
23 14.341h Ida Toft Bertelsen -2005Skive AM121p 
  DNS  Emilia Aa -2006Esbjerg AM  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 1000 METERSØN KL. 12.55  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.19.26 Camilla Urup Colstrup -2005Haderslev IF598p 
2 3.25.83 Siv Bertelsen -2006Vejle IF-AK Heden511p 
3 3.27.82 Lærke F. Thygesen -2005Randers Freja486p 
4 3.37.33 Kristine Bitsch -2006Randers Freja  
5 3.38.92 Maya Fruergård -2006Skive AM360p 
6 3.44.50 Rebekka Kordon -2005Haderslev IF304p 
7 3.45.32 Frederikke V. Vestergaard -2006Aalborg AM296p 
8 3.45.69 Lærke Jønson -2006Aarhus 1900293p 
9 3.49.86 Tilde Nielsen -2006Dybvad IK255p 
10 3.56.95 Maja Grigc -2005Aalborg AM198p 
11 4.01.81 Clara Lorenz -2006Esbjerg AM163p 
12 4.04.76 Anne V. Jensen -2005Dybvad IK144p 
13 4.06.54 Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006Aarhus 1900134p 
14 4.09.44 Ida Søndergaard -2006HI Skanderborg117p 
15 4.14.03 Ida Damgaard -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM94p 
16 4.36.45 Rikke Steffensen -2005Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM30p 
17 4.37.38 Lærke Steffensen -2005Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM  
18 4.42.18 Maria Nehls Kås -2005Skive AM27p 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 60 METER HÆKSØN KL. 11.25  
  ( 76.2 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s  3h: +0.0m/s
1 10.912h Lærke Aggesen -2005Haderslev IF836p 
2 11.073h Camilla Urup Colstrup -2005Haderslev IF807p 
3 11.092h Ida Lillebæk -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden803p 
4 11.223h Victoria J. Giessing -2005Aalborg AM780p 
5 11.631h Signe Frederiksen -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM709p 
6 12.002h Rachel Enninful -2005Herning GF648p 
7 12.102h Signe B. Nielsen -2006Aalborg AM633p 
8 12.142h Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006Aarhus 1900626p 
9 12.213h Sofie Søndergaard -2006HI Skanderborg615p 
10 12.453h Matilde Herskind -2005Silkeborg AK77578p 
11 12.501h Lærke Marie Sindal -2006Randers Freja571p 
12 12.753h Emilie Salomonsen -2006HI Skanderborg534p 
13 13.191h Lærke F. Thygesen -2005Randers Freja472p 
14 13.241h Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard -2006Vejle IF-AK Heden466p 
15 13.261h Nina Van Den Berg -2006Vejle IF-AK Heden463p 
16 13.271h Lærke Jønson -2006Aarhus 1900462p 
  DNS2h Rikke Steffensen -2005Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM  
  DNS  Emilia Aa -2006Esbjerg AM  
  DNS  Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005Aarhus 1900  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( HØJDE 2 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.45 Rebekka Kordon -2005Haderslev IF930p 
2 1.40 Maya Fruergård -2006Skive AM873p 
3 1.40 Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard -2006Vejle IF-AK Heden873p 
4 1.35 Rachel Enninful -2005Herning GF815p 
5 1.35 Christine B. Jensen -2005Silkeborg AK77815p 
6 1.35 Signe Frederiksen -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM815p 
7 1.30 Matilde Herskind -2005Silkeborg AK77756p 
8 1.30 Mie Præstbro -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden756p 
9 1.25 Lærke Jønson -2006Aarhus 1900696p 
10 1.25 Cecilie Gravesen -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM696p 
11 1.25 Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006Aarhus 1900696p 
12 1.20 Thilde Jørgensen -2005Aalborg AM634p 
13 1.20 Signe B. Nielsen -2006Aalborg AM634p 
14 1.15 Mille Johansen -2006Randers Freja572p 
15 1.15 Annlouise Madsen -2006Dybvad IK572p 
16 1.15 Maja Grigc -2005Aalborg AM  
17 1.10 Anne Jacobsen -2006Dybvad IK509p 
18 1.05 Tilde Nielsen -2006Dybvad IK  
19 1.00 Clara Lorenz -2006Esbjerg AM380p 
= 1.00 Finja Knauf -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden  
  DNS Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Sofie Søndergaard -2006HI Skanderborg  
  DNS Emilia Aa -2006Esbjerg AM  
  DNS Ida Fisker -2005Odense Atletik  
 0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.50 
Rebekka Kordon       ooooxoxxx
Maya Fruergård      ooooxxoxxx 
Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard     ooooxxoxxoxxx 
Rachel Enninful      ooooxxx  
Christine B. Jensen       oxooxxx  
Signe Frederiksen     oooxoxxoxxx  
Matilde Herskind       oxoxxx   
Mie Præstbro  oooooxoxoxxx   
Lærke Jønson  ooooooxxx    
Cecilie Gravesen     xooxoxxx    
Silje Nyeland Sandholt  oooxxoxoxoxxx    
Thilde Jørgensen  oooooxxx     
Signe B. Nielsen  oooxoxoxxx     
Mille Johansen     xoxxx      
Annlouise Madsenooxoooxoxxx      
Maja Grigc  oooxxoxxx      
Anne Jacobsenoxooxooxxx       
Tilde Nielsenooooxxx        
Clara Lorenz ooxxx         
Finja Knauf  o          
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 13.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.68+0.0 Mie Præstbro -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden707p 
2 4.60-0.9 Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen -2006Odense Atletik680p 
3 4.54+0.0 Christine B. Jensen -2005Silkeborg AK77659p 
4 4.26-0.8 Lærke Aggesen -2005Haderslev IF565p 
5 4.20+0.0 Siv Bertelsen -2006Vejle IF-AK Heden545p 
6 4.17-0.3 Sofie Søndergaard -2006HI Skanderborg535p 
7 4.09+0.0 Klara Bjerregaard -2006Randers Freja509p 
8 4.00+0.0 Cecilie Gravesen -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM479p 
9 3.97+0.0 Thinusa Aruchshunar -2005Herning GF469p 
10 3.92+0.0 Frederikke V. Vestergaard -2006Aalborg AM452p 
11 3.81-1.4 Mille Johansen -2006Randers Freja  
12 3.75+0.0 Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006Aarhus 1900397p 
13 3.72+0.0 Karla My Neess -2005Silkeborg AK77  
14 3.61+0.0 Emilie Salomonsen -2006HI Skanderborg351p 
15 3.60+0.0 Kamille Larsen -2006Esbjerg AM348p 
16 3.52-1.0 Anne Jacobsen -2006Dybvad IK322p 
17 3.44+0.0 Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006Aarhus 1900296p 
18 3.43+0.0 Martha Madsen -2005Skive AM293p 
19 3.43-1.1 Clara Lorenz -2006Esbjerg AM  
20 3.13-1.7 Annlouise Madsen -2006Dybvad IK  
  DNS  Maya Fruergård -2006Skive AM  
  DNS  Lily Penstoft -2006HI Skanderborg  
  DNS  Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005Aarhus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mie Præstbro4.68+0.04.65+0.04.49+0.0
Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen4.43+0.04.53-1.94.60-0.9
Christine B. Jensen4.50+0.04.35+0.04.54+0.0
Lærke Aggesen4.22+0.04.14+0.04.26-0.8
Siv Bertelsen4.20+0.04.09-1.24.02-1.9
Sofie Søndergaard4.00+0.04.07+0.04.17-0.3
Klara Bjerregaard4.09+0.04.02+0.34.03+0.0
Cecilie Gravesen4.00+0.03.44+0.03.72+0.0
Thinusa Aruchshunar3.97+0.0x x 
Frederikke V. Vestergaard3.92+0.03.91-0.93.75-0.9
Mille Johansenx 3.81-1.43.76+0.0
Silje Nyeland Sandholt3.75+0.03.62+0.03.63+0.0
Karla My Neess3.72+0.03.53+0.03.67-1.1
Emilie Salomonsen3.61+0.03.39-2.43.49+0.5
Kamille Larsen3.45-2.13.54+0.03.60+0.0
Anne Jacobsen3.28-0.7x 3.52-1.0
Mille Vernegren Thuesen3.44+0.03.23-1.82.44+0.0
Martha Madsenx 3.43+0.03.38-1.7
Clara Lorenz2.43+0.03.34+0.03.43-1.1
Annlouise Madsen3.13-1.7x 3.06+0.0
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 11.45  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 10.87 Victoria J. Giessing -2005Aalborg AM942p 
2 10.12 Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard -2006Vejle IF-AK Heden873p 
3 10.03 Kristine Bitsch -2006Randers Freja865p 
4 9.47 Laura Jørgensen -2006Haderslev IF809p 
5 9.12 Signe Frederiksen -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM773p 
6 8.81 Anne V. Jensen -2005Dybvad IK740p 
7 8.42 Matilde Fogh -2005Randers Freja697p 
8 7.99 Maria Nehls Kås -2005Skive AM648p 
9 7.54 Thilde Jørgensen -2005Aalborg AM595p 
10 7.26 Agnete Jeppesen -2005Silkeborg AK77562p 
11 6.97 Sara Bach -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM526p 
12 6.92 Ida Søndergaard -2006HI Skanderborg519p 
13 6.81 Karla My Neess -2005Silkeborg AK77506p 
14 6.53 Maja Grigc -2005Aalborg AM  
15 5.55 Kamille Larsen -2006Esbjerg AM339p 
16 5.51 Martha Madsen -2005Skive AM  
17 3.40 Feben -2006Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS Thinusa Aruchshunar -2005Herning GF  
  DNS Ida Fisker -2005Odense Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Victoria J. Giessing9.9210.5010.87
Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard9.179.1810.12
Kristine Bitsch10.038.718.94
Laura Jørgensen8.839.479.15
Signe Frederiksen9.128.698.35
Anne V. Jensen7.198.817.16
Matilde Fogh8.368.218.42
Maria Nehls Kås7.797.99x
Thilde Jørgensen7.547.31x
Agnete Jeppesen7.267.256.08
Sara Bach6.976.456.93
Ida Søndergaard6.656.926.55
Karla My Neess6.816.586.24
Maja Grigc6.535.855.60
Kamille Larsen4.815.555.40
Martha Madsen5.135.515.28
Febenx3.403.37
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 29.36 Camilla Urup Colstrup -2005Haderslev IF829p 
2 25.62 Kristine Bitsch -2006Randers Freja704p 
3 23.14 Anne V. Jensen -2005Dybvad IK619p 
4 22.25 Ida Lillebæk -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden588p 
5 22.24 Victoria J. Giessing -2005Aalborg AM587p 
6 21.95 Sara Bach -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM577p 
7 21.21 Matilde Fogh -2005Randers Freja551p 
8 19.35 Laura Jørgensen -2006Haderslev IF486p 
9 19.22 Ida Søndergaard -2006HI Skanderborg481p 
10 17.19 Maria Nehls Kås -2005Skive AM409p 
11 16.26 Rachel Enninful -2005Herning GF375p 
12 15.87 Signe B. Nielsen -2006Aalborg AM361p 
13 15.72 Matilde Herskind -2005Silkeborg AK77355p 
14 15.17 Ida Toft Bertelsen -2005Skive AM335p 
15 14.99 Annlouise Madsen -2006Dybvad IK  
16 14.59 Finja Knauf -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden  
17 10.46 Lærke Steffensen -2005Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM161p 
18 7.49 Rodas Tewide -2006Silkeborg AK77  
  DNS Lily Penstoft -2006HI Skanderborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Camilla Urup Colstrup29.3628.2127.83
Kristine Bitschx18.1925.62
Anne V. Jensen18.4321.6023.14
Ida Lillebæk20.9622.2522.11
Victoria J. Giessingxx22.24
Sara Bach21.9516.0717.15
Matilde Fogh19.6021.2021.21
Laura Jørgensen19.3515.4618.10
Ida Søndergaard15.3716.8319.22
Maria Nehls Kås17.0915.7417.19
Rachel Enninful16.2612.62x
Signe B. Nielsen12.8915.8715.12
Matilde Herskind15.7214.60x
Ida Toft Bertelsen-15.1714.27
Annlouise Madsen13.68x14.99
Finja Knauf14.5814.5911.41
Lærke Steffensen10.46x9.41
Rodas Tewide7.40x7.49
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFETSØN KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 45.03 Lærke F. Thygesen -2005
Lærke Marie Sindal -2006
Kristine Bitsch -2006
Daniel K. Pedersen -2006
Randers Freja 1944p 
2 47.82 Klara Bjerregaard -2006
Matilde Fogh -2005
Mille Johansen -2006
Jonathan S. Møller -2006
Randers Freja 2787p 
3 48.55 Signe Frederiksen -2006
Cecilie Gravesen -2006
Oscar Storgaard -2006
Rikke Steffensen -2005
Hvide Sande/Ringkøbing AM749p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERSØN KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 11.431h Niels Skovsgaard -2005Dybvad IK556p 
2 11.581h Oscar Storgaard -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM521p 
3 11.671h Tobias Zeeberg -2006Herning GF500p 
= 11.672h Oliver Kraglund -2006Aalborg AM500p 
5 11.881h Magnus Nielsen -2006Skive AM453p 
6 12.002h Marvin Lumbye -2006Esbjerg AM427p 
7 13.052h Nicky Stapelfelt -2006Esbjerg AM230p 
8 13.762h Magnus Larsen -2006Skive AM125p 
9 14.502h Marius Sebastian Kühl -2005Aarhus 190042p 
10 15.061h Jonathan L. S. Nielsen -2006Odense Atletik  
  DNS2h Cornelius Birk Meissner -2006Skive AM  
  DNS1h Albert S. Sørensen -2006Odense Atletik  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 1000 METERSØN KL. 13.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.16.86 Kristian T. Svenstrup -2005Silkeborg AK77500p 
2 3.21.10 Marius Meisner -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden447p 
3 3.23.01 Daniel K. Pedersen -2006Randers Freja424p 
4 3.42.59 Lukas Rasmussen -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden  
5 3.53.13 Mads Holm Jensen -2005Esbjerg AM145p 
6 4.14.90 Jonas Krøjgaard -2006Herning GF39p 
  DNS Magnus Nielsen -2006Skive AM  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKSØN KL. 11.40  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 13.751h Oscar Storgaard -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM687p 
2 13.981h Niels Skovsgaard -2005Dybvad IK654p 
3 14.412h Oliver Kraglund -2006Aalborg AM595p 
4 15.812h Emil Nielsen -2006Dybvad IK425p 
5 16.782h Lasse Holm Jensen -2005Esbjerg AM324p 
6 17.332h Jonathan S. Møller -2006Randers Freja274p 
7 17.571h Cornelius Birk Meissner -2006Skive AM253p 
8 18.241h Jonathan L. S. Nielsen -2006Odense Atletik201p 
9 18.302h Nicky Stapelfelt -2006Esbjerg AM196p 
  DNS1h Magnus Larsen -2006Skive AM  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( HØJDE 1 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.40 Shawn Wolf -2006Esbjerg AM492p 
2 1.40 Daniel K. Pedersen -2006Randers Freja492p 
3 1.25 Jonathan S. Møller -2006Randers Freja  
= 1.25 Viktor Frederiksen -2006Haderslev IF295p 
5 1.20 Cilius Wichmann -2006HI Skanderborg231p 
  X Albert S. Sørensen -2006Odense Atletik  
 0.900.951.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.45 
Shawn Wolf     ooooxxx
Daniel K. Pedersen      ooxxoxxx
Jonathan S. Møller  xooooxxx   
Viktor Frederiksen  xooooxxx   
Cilius Wichmannoo oo     
Albert S. Sørensen          
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 13.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.61+0.0 Kristian T. Svenstrup -2005Silkeborg AK77613p 
2 4.53+0.2 Oliver Kraglund -2006Aalborg AM588p 
3 4.46-1.4 Niels Skovsgaard -2005Dybvad IK567p 
4 4.45-0.1 Oscar Storgaard -2006Hvide Sande-Ringkøbing AM564p 
5 4.43+0.0 Jonathan S. Møller -2006Randers Freja557p 
6 4.22-0.2 Shawn Wolf -2006Esbjerg AM494p 
7 4.21+0.0 Marius Meisner -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden  
8 4.07-0.6 Viktor Frederiksen -2006Haderslev IF449p 
9 3.83-0.6 Jonas Krøjgaard -2006Herning GF377p 
10 3.69+0.0 Magnus Nielsen -2006Skive AM336p 
11 3.05-0.5 Jonathan L. S. Nielsen -2006Odense Atletik153p 
  DQ  Albert S. Sørensen -2006Odense Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Kristian T. Svenstrup4.60+0.04.61+0.03.06-0.3
Oliver Kraglund4.39+0.04.45-0.94.53+0.2
Niels Skovsgaard4.46-1.44.39+0.04.32-0.9
Oscar Storgaard4.23-0.24.38-1.14.45-0.1
Jonathan S. Møller4.26+0.04.43+0.04.33+0.0
Shawn Wolf4.00+0.04.22-0.24.17-0.9
Marius Meisner4.05+0.04.14-1.14.21+0.0
Viktor Frederiksen3.91+0.04.07-0.64.01-1.8
Jonas Krøjgaard3.83-0.63.43+0.03.47+0.0
Magnus Nielsen3.29-0.33.69+0.03.39+0.0
Jonathan L. S. Nielsen3.05-0.52.95-1.02.93+0.0
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 11.45  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 10.97 Adam Sandbjerg Lind -2005Aarhus 1900752p 
2 9.94 Emil Nielsen -2006Dybvad IK651p 
3 8.66 Tobias Zeeberg -2006Herning GF517p 
4 8.43 Cornelius Birk Meissner -2006Skive AM492p 
5 8.33 Magnus D. Josefsen -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden481p 
6 8.22 Daniel K. Pedersen -2006Randers Freja  
7 7.65 Viktor Frederiksen -2006Haderslev IF406p 
8 7.51 Anders Christian Nicolais -2005Odense Atletik390p 
9 7.09 Marius Sebastian Kühl -2005Aarhus 1900342p 
10 6.95 Mads Holm Jensen -2005Esbjerg AM326p 
11 6.35 Lukas Rasmussen -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden  
12 6.12 Bertram Bock Schlüter -2005Odense Atletik228p 
13 4.99 Cilius Wichmann -2006HI Skanderborg88p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Adam Sandbjerg Lind10.5010.9710.42
Emil Nielsen9.94x9.77
Tobias Zeeberg8.667.448.20
Cornelius Birk Meissnerx7.418.43
Magnus D. Josefsen8.158.33x
Daniel K. Pedersen7.706.938.22
Viktor Frederiksen7.077.657.32
Anders Christian Nicolais7.487.51x
Marius Sebastian Kühl5.977.096.67
Mads Holm Jensen6.956.566.55
Lukas Rasmussen6.356.305.95
Bertram Bock Schlüterx5.456.12
Cilius Wichmann4.994.694.51
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 37.29 Kristian T. Svenstrup -2005Silkeborg AK77901p 
2 35.34 Emil Nielsen -2006Dybvad IK858p 
3 30.85 Magnus D. Josefsen -2005Vejle IF-AK Heden754p 
4 30.64 Adam Sandbjerg Lind -2005Aarhus 1900749p 
5 29.57 Anders Christian Nicolais -2005Odense Atletik723p 
6 27.72 Cilius Wichmann -2006HI Skanderborg676p 
7 27.20 Marvin Lumbye -2006Esbjerg AM662p 
8 25.81 Tobias Zeeberg -2006Herning GF625p 
9 25.02 Mads Holm Jensen -2005Esbjerg AM604p 
10 24.70 Bertram Bock Schlüter -2005Odense Atletik595p 
11 18.57 Marius Sebastian Kühl -2005Aarhus 1900419p 
12 18.50 Lasse Holm Jensen -2005Esbjerg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Kristian T. Svenstrupx37.29x
Emil Nielsen29.7535.34x
Magnus D. Josefsen30.8530.18x
Adam Sandbjerg Lind25.8329.5730.64
Anders Christian Nicolais29.5721.6927.84
Cilius Wichmann25.6327.2227.72
Marvin Lumbye24.0927.2024.60
Tobias Zeeberg25.3225.8122.67
Mads Holm Jensen25.0224.1818.11
Bertram Bock Schlüter24.7020.1921.54
Marius Sebastian Kühl17.5717.4718.57
Lasse Holm Jensen16.9118.3918.50
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFETSØN KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 44.413h Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard -2006
Lukas Rasmussen -2005
Finja Knauf -2005
Siv Bertelsen -2006
Vejle IF-AK Heden 1865p 
2 44.641h Rebekka Kordon -2005
Lærke Aggesen -2005
Camilla Urup Colstrup -2005
Viktor Frederiksen -2006
Haderslev IF852p 
3 45.383h Oliver Kraglund -2006
Victoria J. Giessing -2005
Frederikke V. Vestergaard -2006
Signe B. Nielsen -2006
Aalborg AM811p 
4 45.453h Kristian T. Svenstrup -2005
Agnete Jeppesen -2005
Matilde Herskind -2005
Christine B. Jensen -2005
Silkeborg AK77807p 
5 46.112h Kamille Larsen -2006
Clara Lorenz -2006
Marvin Lumbye -2006
Shawn Wolf -2006
Esbjerg AM 1772p 
6 46.742h Anne Jacobsen -2006
Anne V. Jensen -2005
Emil Nielsen -2006
Niels Skovsgaard -2005
Dybvad IK739p 
7 46.881h Rachel Enninful -2005
Thinusa Aruchshunar -2005
Tobias Zeeberg -2006
Jonas Krøjgaard -2006
Herning GF731p 
8 48.161h Anders Christian Nicolais -2005
Jonathan L. S. Nielsen -2006
Bertram Bock Schlüter -2005
Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen -2006
Odense Atletik666p 
9 49.531h Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard -2006
Lukas Rasmussen -2005
Finja Knauf -2005
Siv Bertelsen -2006
Vejle IF-AK Heden 2599p 
10 49.761h Skive AM 588p 
  DNS2h Nicky Stapelfelt -2006
Lasse Holm Jensen -2005
Mads Holm Jensen -2005
Shawn Wolf -2006
Esbjerg AM 2  
  DNS2h Lily Penstoft -2006
Emilie Salomonsen -2006
Ida Søndergaard -2006
Sofie Søndergaard -2006
HI Skanderborg  
  DNS3h Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005
Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006
Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006
Lærke Jønson -2006
Aarhus 1900  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 søndag den 16. september 2018 klokken 19:54