RESULTATER
Mix 10-11 år
Vestdansk Holdmesterskab
den 16. sep 2018 på Herning Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Herning GF A/M
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Dybvad IKHvide SandeSilkeborg AK77Aarhus 1900 BlåVejle IFAalborg AMRanders FrejaHI Skanderborg
TOTAL13113p12841p12360p11810p11521p10823p9971p9276p
 Aarhus 1900 RødHerning GF      
TOTAL7631p4445p      
  SPRINT 
 Hvide SandeVejle IFRanders FrejaDybvad IKAalborg AMAarhus 1900 BlåSilkeborg AK77HI Skanderborg
 4927p4435p4392p4336p4265p3726p3510p3353p
601571p964p1746p840p1264p 1019p837p
60 431p 690p 1848p757p643p
60H1861p898p1711p817p1052p279p936p1873p
60H 1256p 671p804p617p  
4X60826p       
4X60669p886p935p1318p1145p982p798p 
 Aarhus 1900 RødHerning GF      
 2912p1927p      
60        
601103p678p      
60H        
60H1256p953p      
4X60        
4X60553p296p      
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Aalborg AMAarhus 1900 BlåRanders FrejaHvide SandeSilkeborg AK77Vejle IFDybvad IKAarhus 1900 Rød
 1703p1591p1381p1298p1285p1177p1025p802p
10001703p842p614p    247p
1000 749p767p1298p1285p1177p1025p555p
 Herning GFHI Skanderborg      
 762p649p      
1000 649p      
1000762p       
  SPRING 
 Silkeborg AK77Aarhus 1900 BlåHvide SandeRanders FrejaVejle IFDybvad IKAalborg AMAarhus 1900 Rød
 3506p3047p2905p2888p2814p2794p2791p2231p
2037p 1673p761p761p681p838p 
 1392p 783p451p702p536p1071p
972p 648p1344p860p 1417p700p
497p1655p584p 742p1411p 460p
 HI SkanderborgHerning GF      
 2069p742p      
984p       
 365p      
        
1085p377p      
  KAST 
 Dybvad IKSilkeborg AK77Hvide SandeAarhus 1900 BlåHI SkanderborgVejle IFAalborg AMAarhus 1900 Rød
 4958p4059p3711p3446p3205p3095p2064p1686p
KU1100p1718p849p 680p731p826p1089p
KU1183p 824p1658p761p894p781p 
BO1573p1563p1096p  727p457p119p
BO1102p778p942p1788p1764p743p 478p
 Randers FrejaHerning GF      
 1310p1014p      
KU945p       
KU 631p      
BO365p       
BO 383p      
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERSØN KL. 14.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s  3h: +0.0m/s
1 9.391h Karla Mærkedahl -2007Silkeborg AK771019p 
2 9.421h Josefine Møller-Hundborg -2007Randers Freja1009p 
3 9.563h Kirstine Jakobsen -2007Vejle IF964p 
4 9.961h Alberte Rasmussen -2007Dybvad IK840p 
= 9.963h Ida B. Nielsen -2007Aalborg AM840p 
6 9.973h Regitze Laursen -2007HI Skanderborg837p 
7 10.021h Ane Katrine B. Madsen -2007Hvide Sande822p 
8 10.272h Nynne Degn -2007Hvide Sande749p 
9 10.312h Maria Kondrup -2007Randers Freja737p 
10 10.491h Metkel -2008Silkeborg AK77  
11 11.012h Belinda Hoffmann Thomsen -2008Randers Freja  
12 11.512h Anne Dicte Abel -2007Aalborg AM424p 
13 12.023h Louise Edlund Andersen -2008Aarhus 1900 Rød  
  DNS  Julie B. Jensen -2007Silkeborg AK77  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 1000 METERSØN KL. 12.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.42.27 Marie B. Olesen -2007Aalborg AM861p 
2 3.43.99 Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå842p 
3 3.44.03 Sofie Flyvbjerg -2007Aalborg AM842p 
4 4.02.62 Regitze Laursen -2007HI Skanderborg649p 
5 4.06.28 Clara Momme -2008Randers Freja614p 
6 4.15.76 Belinda Hoffmann Thomsen -2008Randers Freja  
7 4.17.45 Anne Dicte Abel -2007Aalborg AM  
8 4.33.90 Freja Nielsen -2007Dybvad IK  
9 4.50.02 Nelly Nejsig -2008Aarhus 1900 Rød247p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆKSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -1.5m/s  2h: -0.8m/s  3h: -0.9m/s
1 12.022h Ida B. Nielsen -2007Aalborg AM1052p 
2 12.491h Lotus Worup -2007HI Skanderborg975p 
3 12.743h Merle Jeppesen -2008Silkeborg AK77936p 
= 12.743h Ane Katrine B. Madsen -2007Hvide Sande936p 
5 12.811h Eliza Nadjaka -2007Hvide Sande925p 
6 12.851h Clara Momme -2008Randers Freja918p 
7 12.982h Regitze Laursen -2007HI Skanderborg898p 
= 12.983h Agnete Bertelsen -2008Vejle IF898p 
9 13.522h Najaaraq Pedersen -2007Dybvad IK817p 
10 13.682h Ellen Nørgaard -2008Randers Freja793p 
11 17.921h Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå279p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 14.00  
  ( HØJDE 1 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.35 Julie B. Jensen -2007Silkeborg AK771053p 
2 1.30 Maja My Vejlgård -2007Silkeborg AK77984p 
3 1.30 Lotus Worup -2007HI Skanderborg984p 
4 1.25 Ane Katrine B. Madsen -2007Hvide Sande912p 
5 1.25 Karla Mærkedahl -2007Silkeborg AK77  
6 1.20 Sofie Flyvbjerg -2007Aalborg AM838p 
7 1.15 Nynne Degn -2007Hvide Sande761p 
8 1.15 Clara Momme -2008Randers Freja761p 
9 1.15 Karoline Bjerg -2007Hvide Sande  
10 1.15 Agnete Bertelsen -2008Vejle IF761p 
11 1.10 Najaaraq Pedersen -2007Dybvad IK681p 
 0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.40 
Julie B. Jensen    ooooxoxoxxx
Maja My Vejlgård   ooooooxxx 
Lotus Worup    ooxooxoxxx 
Ane Katrine B. Madsen   ooxoooxxx  
Karla Mærkedahl   ooooxxo xxx 
Sofie Flyvbjerg  ooooxoxxx   
Nynne Degn   oooxxx    
Clara Mommeoooooxoxxx    
Karoline Bjerg  oooxxoxxx    
Agnete Bertelsen  ooxoxxoxxx    
Najaaraq Pedersen oooxoxxx     
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 x4.15x Karla Mærkedahl -2007Silkeborg AK77972p 
2 x3.85x Kirstine Jakobsen -2007Vejle IF860p 
3 x3.49x Ida B. Nielsen -2007Aalborg AM713p 
4 x3.47x Marie B. Olesen -2007Aalborg AM704p 
5 x3.46x Nelly Nejsig -2008Aarhus 1900 Rød700p 
6 x3.42x Josefine Møller-Hundborg -2007Randers Freja683p 
7 x3.37x Maria Kondrup -2007Randers Freja661p 
8 x3.34x Eliza Nadjaka -2007Hvide Sande648p 
9 x3.30x Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå  
10 x3.25x Najaaraq Pedersen -2007Dybvad IK  
11 x2.78x Ellen Nørgaard -2008Randers Freja  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Karla Mærkedahl3.98x3.98x4.15x
Kirstine Jakobsen3.59x3.85x3.81x
Ida B. Nielsenx 3.49x3.49x
Marie B. Olesenx 3.42x3.47x
Nelly Nejsig3.46x3.28x3.05x
Josefine Møller-Hundborg3.42x3.42x3.14x
Maria Kondrup3.37x3.00x2.88x
Eliza Nadjaka3.34x3.07x2.99x
Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse3.30x3.02x3.25x
Najaaraq Pedersen3.25x3.24x3.18x
Ellen Nørgaard2.78x2.54x2.55x
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 14.45  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.00 Alberte Rasmussen -2007Dybvad IK1100p 
2 7.87 Julie B. Jensen -2007Silkeborg AK77990p 
3 6.71 Karoline Bjerg -2007Hvide Sande849p 
4 6.54 Sofie Flyvbjerg -2007Aalborg AM826p 
5 5.89 Kirstine Jakobsen -2007Vejle IF731p 
6 5.87 Maja My Vejlgård -2007Silkeborg AK77728p 
7 5.61 Nelly Nejsig -2008Aarhus 1900 Rød688p 
8 5.56 Lotus Worup -2007HI Skanderborg680p 
9 4.73 Belinda Hoffmann Thomsen -2008Randers Freja540p 
10 4.00 Ellen Nørgaard -2008Randers Freja405p 
11 3.98 Louise Edlund Andersen -2008Aarhus 1900 Rød401p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Alberte Rasmussen7.59x9.00
Julie B. Jensen7.057.087.87
Karoline Bjerg6.716.246.44
Sofie Flyvbjerg6.216.046.54
Kirstine Jakobsen5.225.895.46
Maja My Vejlgård5.185.705.87
Nelly Nejsig4.433.975.61
Lotus Worup5.525.305.56
Belinda Hoffmann Thomsen4.733.623.89
Ellen Nørgaard3.194.003.73
Louise Edlund Andersen3.053.983.63
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 13.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 48.37 Nynne Degn -2007Hvide Sande1096p 
2 44.65 Alberte Rasmussen -2007Dybvad IK1034p 
3 35.63 Merle Jeppesen -2008Silkeborg AK77832p 
4 32.04 Metkel -2008Silkeborg AK77731p 
5 31.91 Agnete Bertelsen -2008Vejle IF727p 
6 26.09 Freja Nielsen -2007Dybvad IK539p 
7 23.79 Marie B. Olesen -2007Aalborg AM457p 
8 21.39 Josefine Møller-Hundborg -2007Randers Freja365p 
9 15.49 Louise Edlund Andersen -2008Aarhus 1900 Rød119p 
10 11.83 Maria Kondrup -2007Randers Freja  
11 11.32 Anne Dicte Abel -2007Aalborg AM  
 1.runde 
Nynne Degn48.37
Alberte Rasmussen44.65
Merle Jeppesen35.63
Metkel32.04
Agnete Bertelsen31.91
Freja Nielsen26.09
Marie B. Olesen23.79
Josefine Møller-Hundborg21.39
Louise Edlund Andersen15.49
Maria Kondrup11.83
Anne Dicte Abel11.32
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 60 M STAFETSØN KL. 16.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 39.31 Eliza Nadjaka -2007
Nynne Degn -2007
Karoline Bjerg -2007
Ane Katrine B. Madsen -2007
Hvide Sande 1826p 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERSØN KL. 14.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s  3h: +0.0m/s
1 9.121h Simon Winther Tørring -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå1001p 
2 9.561h Emil Winther Tørring -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå847p 
3 9.802h Emil Eskildsen -2008Aarhus 1900 Blå  
4 9.831h Nicolas Olesen -2008Silkeborg AK77757p 
5 10.042h Mikkel Larsen -2007Dybvad IK690p 
6 10.073h Sofus Paavig -2007Aarhus 1900 Rød680p 
7 10.192h Senius Klaustr4up -2007HI Skanderborg643p 
8 10.293h David Helfenstein -2007Dybvad IK  
9 10.602h Louis Just -2007Hvide Sande  
10 10.932h Ibai Paramo -2008Vejle IF431p 
11 10.961h Simon Klixbüll -2007Aarhus 1900 Rød423p 
12 11.191h Silas Holm-Jørgensen -2008Herning GF363p 
13 11.383h Andreas Klitgaard-Romero -2008Herning GF315p 
14 11.423h Carl-Emil Attermann -2008Vejle IF  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 1000 METERSØN KL. 12.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.38.27 Nicho Schumacher -2007Randers Freja767p 
2 3.39.25 Nicolas Olesen -2008Silkeborg AK77755p 
3 3.39.82 Emil Eskildsen -2008Aarhus 1900 Blå749p 
4 3.40.13 Karl Emil Jensen -2007Hvide Sande745p 
5 3.52.22 Lauri Knauf -2008Vejle IF608p 
6 3.55.87 Ibai Paramo -2008Vejle IF569p 
7 3.57.12 Matias Aaboe Martins -2008Aarhus 1900 Rød555p 
8 3.57.38 Louis Just -2007Hvide Sande553p 
9 3.59.51 Magnus Færge -2008Silkeborg AK77530p 
10 4.00.58 Mads Rasmussen -2007Vejle IF  
11 4.00.95 Mads V. Jensen -2007Dybvad IK515p 
12 4.01.51 Mikkel Larsen -2007Dybvad IK510p 
13 4.12.55 Andreas Klitgaard-Romero -2008Herning GF400p 
14 4.16.61 Viktor Knappe -2008Herning GF362p 
15 4.19.74 Tristan E. W. Jensen -2008Aarhus 1900 Blå  
16 4.23.58 Anders Vejlgaard -2007Hvide Sande  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆKSØN KL. 11.10  
  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: -1.7m/s  2h: -2.1m/s  3h: -2.3m/s
1 11.982h Silas Holm-Jørgensen -2008Herning GF953p 
2 12.712h Oliver Emborg -2007Hvide Sande  
3 12.803h William J. Giessing -2007Aalborg AM804p 
4 13.251h Sofus Paavig -2007Aarhus 1900 Rød727p 
5 13.373h Ibai Paramo -2008Vejle IF707p 
6 13.591h Mads V. Jensen -2007Dybvad IK671p 
7 13.643h David Helfenstein -2007Dybvad IK  
8 13.932h Tristan E. W. Jensen -2008Aarhus 1900 Blå617p 
9 14.381h Carl-Emil Attermann -2008Vejle IF549p 
10 14.521h Simon Klixbüll -2007Aarhus 1900 Rød529p 
  DNS2h Nicho Schumacher -2007Randers Freja  
  DNS  Manuel Garcia -2008Herning GF  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 14.00  
  ( HØJDE 1 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.35 Simon Winther Tørring -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå941p 
2 1.25 Nicho Schumacher -2007Randers Freja783p 
3 1.20 Mikkel Bonde Beck -2007Dybvad IK702p 
4 1.15 Sofus Paavig -2007Aarhus 1900 Rød620p 
5 1.10 William J. Giessing -2007Aalborg AM536p 
6 1.05 Johan Skovsgaard -2008Dybvad IK  
= 1.05 Matias Aaboe Martins -2008Aarhus 1900 Rød451p 
= 1.05 Tristan E. W. Jensen -2008Aarhus 1900 Blå451p 
9 1.05 Carl-Emil Attermann -2008Vejle IF451p 
10 1.00 Andreas Klitgaard-Romero -2008Herning GF365p 
  X Mads Rasmussen -2007Vejle IF  
  DNS Manuel Garcia -2008Herning GF  
 0.850.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.40 
Simon Winther Tørring      oooxxooxxx
Nicho Schumacher   oooooxoxxx  
Mikkel Bonde Beck   oooxoxoxxx   
Sofus Paavig   xoxxoxoo     
William J. Giessing  oooxxoxxx     
Johan Skovsgaardooooxoxxx      
Matias Aaboe Martins oooxoxxx      
Tristan E. W. Jensen   oxoxxx      
Carl-Emil Attermann xoxoxoxxoxxx      
Andreas Klitgaard-Romero   oxxx       
Mads Rasmussen     xxx      
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 x4.11x Emil Winther Tørring -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå842p 
2 x4.04x Carl Emil Bohn -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå813p 
3 x3.87x Sverre Bernth -2007Vejle IF742p 
4 x3.80x Mads V. Jensen -2007Dybvad IK712p 
5 x3.77x Mikkel Larsen -2007Dybvad IK699p 
6 x3.51x Louis Just -2007Hvide Sande584p 
7 x3.50x Senius Klaustr4up -2007HI Skanderborg579p 
8 x3.49x Lauri Knauf -2008Vejle IF  
9 x3.34x Kristian Mygind Hjorth -2008HI Skanderborg506p 
10 x3.32x Magnus Færge -2008Silkeborg AK77497p 
11 x3.24x Simon Klixbüll -2007Aarhus 1900 Rød460p 
12 x3.19x Oscar Laycock -2008Silkeborg AK77  
13 x3.03x Viktor Knappe -2008Herning GF360p 
14 x2.96x Karl Emil Jensen -2007Hvide Sande  
15 x2.35x Albert Laursen -2008Herning GF17p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Emil Winther Tørring4.00x4.11x3.98x
Carl Emil Bohn4.03x3.90x4.04x
Sverre Bernth3.78x3.67x3.87x
Mads V. Jensen3.80x3.49x3.50x
Mikkel Larsen3.77x3.67x3.71x
Louis Just3.34x3.51x3.46x
Senius Klaustr4up3.33x3.35x3.50x
Lauri Knauf3.22x3.29x3.49x
Kristian Mygind Hjorth3.33x3.34x3.28x
Magnus Færge3.32x3.20x3.16x
Simon Klixbüll3.13x3.19x3.24x
Oscar Laycock3.19xx x 
Viktor Knappe3.03xx 2.96x
Karl Emil Jensen2.58x2.81x2.96x
Albert Laursen2.35x2.23x2.17x
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 14.45  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 10.43 Mikkel Bonde Beck -2007Dybvad IK1183p 
2 7.89 Sverre Bernth -2007Vejle IF894p 
3 7.42 Emil Winther Tørring -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå832p 
4 7.38 Carl Emil Bohn -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå826p 
5 7.36 Oliver Emborg -2007Hvide Sande824p 
6 7.19 Johan Skovsgaard -2008Dybvad IK  
7 7.16 Anders Vejlgaard -2007Hvide Sande  
8 7.05 William J. Giessing -2007Aalborg AM781p 
9 6.91 Kristian Mygind Hjorth -2008HI Skanderborg761p 
10 6.54 Mads Rasmussen -2007Vejle IF  
11 6.46 Oscar Laycock -2008Silkeborg AK77  
12 4.57 Albert Laursen -2008Herning GF393p 
13 3.70 Silas Holm-Jørgensen -2008Herning GF238p 
  DNS Manuel Garcia -2008Herning GF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mikkel Bonde Beck9.068.6010.43
Sverre Bernthx7.177.89
Emil Winther Tørring7.426.497.23
Carl Emil Bohn7.386.506.98
Oliver Emborg6.957.366.98
Johan Skovsgaard6.066.157.19
Anders Vejlgaard6.827.166.46
William J. Giessingx7.056.34
Kristian Mygind Hjorth6.896.916.00
Mads Rasmussen6.546.16x
Oscar Laycock6.466.305.97
Albert Laursen4.454.304.57
Silas Holm-Jørgensen3.70xx
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 13.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
  ( NORD )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 53.57 Mikkel Bonde Beck -2007Dybvad IK1102p 
2 45.46 Oliver Emborg -2007Hvide Sande942p 
3 45.04 Carl Emil Bohn -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå933p 
4 43.36 Senius Klaustr4up -2007HI Skanderborg894p 
5 42.39 Kristian Mygind Hjorth -2008HI Skanderborg870p 
6 41.76 Simon Winther Tørring -2007Aarhus 1900 Blå855p 
7 38.84 Emil Eskildsen -2008Aarhus 1900 Blå  
8 38.77 Nicolas Olesen -2008Silkeborg AK77778p 
9 37.45 Sverre Bernth -2007Vejle IF743p 
10 37.24 Karl Emil Jensen -2007Hvide Sande  
11 34.80 Lauri Knauf -2008Vejle IF  
12 28.68 Matias Aaboe Martins -2008Aarhus 1900 Rød478p 
13 25.88 Viktor Knappe -2008Herning GF383p 
14 14.33 Albert Laursen -2008Herning GF  
 1.runde 
Mikkel Bonde Beck53.57
Oliver Emborg45.46
Carl Emil Bohn45.04
Senius Klaustr4up43.36
Kristian Mygind Hjorth42.39
Simon Winther Tørring41.76
Emil Eskildsen38.84
Nicolas Olesen38.77
Sverre Bernth37.45
Karl Emil Jensen37.24
Lauri Knauf34.80
Matias Aaboe Martins28.68
Viktor Knappe25.88
Albert Laursen14.33
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 60 M STAFETSØN KL. 16.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 34.211h Ida B. Nielsen -2007
Marie B. Olesen -2007
Sofie Flyvbjerg -2007
William J. Giessing -2007
Aalborg AM1145p 
2 35.972h Emil Eskildsen -2008
Emil Winther Tørring -2007
Carl Emil Bohn -2007
Simon Winther Tørring -2007
Aarhus 1900 Blå982p 
3 36.501h Josefine Møller-Hundborg -2007
Clara Momme -2008
Maria Kondrup -2007
Nicho Schumacher -2007
Randers Freja935p 
4 37.062h Agnete Bertelsen -2008
Kirstine Jakobsen -2007
Lauri Knauf -2008
Sverre Bernth -2007
Vejle IF886p 
5 38.102h Oscar Laycock -2008
Nicolas Olesen -2008
Julie B. Jensen -2007
Karla Mærkedahl -2007
Silkeborg AK77798p 
6 38.152h Alberte Rasmussen -2007
Mikkel Bonde Beck -2007
Mads V. Jensen -2007
Mikkel Larsen -2007
Dybvad IK 1794p 
7 39.701h Louis Just -2007
Anders Vejlgaard -2007
Oliver Emborg -2007
Karl Emil Jensen -2007
Hvide Sande 2669p 
8 41.251h Louise Edlund Andersen -2008
Simon Klixbüll -2007
Nelly Nejsig -2008
Matias Aaboe Martins -2008
Aarhus 1900 Rød553p 
9 41.652h Freja Nielsen -2007
Najaaraq Pedersen -2007
Johan Skovsgaard -2008
David Helfenstein -2007
Dybvad IK 2524p 
10 45.111h Albert Laursen -2008
Viktor Knappe -2008
Silas Holm-Jørgensen -2008
Andreas Klitgaard-Romero -2008
Herning GF296p 
  0.001h Kristian Mygind Hjorth -2008
Senius Klaustr4up -2007
Regitze Laursen -2007
Lotus Worup -2007
HI Skanderborg  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 søndag den 16. september 2018 klokken 19:49