RESULTATER
DMU hold - P19
Vest, Indledende
den 17.jun 2017 på Randers Atletim Stadion
Arrangør: Randers Freja
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 10.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.55 ANDERSEN Line D. -1999SAK77754p 
2 1.50 KRESA Martyna -1999Aarhus 1900705p 
3 1.45 NOWAK Liv -2001Odense OGF657p 
4 1.40 KROG Freja -2001Aalborg AM608p 
= 1.40 PEDERSEN Lise -1999Skive-Stoholm-Rødding608p 
  DNS STÆHR Mai -1999Aarhus 1900  
 1.301.351.401.451.501.551.58 
Line D. Andersen   oooxxx
Martyna Kresa  oooxxx 
Liv Nowakoooxoxxx  
Freja Krog ooxxx   
Lise Pedersenoooxxx   
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 10.30  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.3m/s
1 15.10 STÆHR Mai -1999Aarhus 1900904p 
2 16.14 KRISTIANSEN Amalie B. -1999Skive-Stoholm-Rødding793p 
3 16.24 JOHANSEN Caroline G. -1999Aarhus 1900  
4 16.46 SCHULZ Julie K. -2000Aalborg AM760p 
5 16.86 PEDERSEN Emilie -1998SAK77720p 
6 17.99 THOMSEN Freja B. -1999Odense OGF612p 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 10.63 FREDERIKSEN Maja C. -1998Skive-Stoholm-Rødding608p 
2 9.00 PRIETZEL Mathilde -2000Aalborg AM510p 
3 8.84 ANDERSEN Amalie H. -1999Aarhus 1900501p 
4 7.24 JENSEN Julie Aakjær -1999SAK77405p 
5 6.36 LARSEN Clara B. -2001Odense OGF352p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maja C. Frederiksen9.2410.639.6610.269.189.83
Mathilde Prietzel9.00-----
Amalie H. Andersen8.388.628.848.658.378.49
Julie Aakjær Jensen6.726.617.097.247.147.19
Clara B. Larsen6.366.036.34---
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 11.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +1.8m/s
1 12.20 PRIETZEL Mathilde -2000Aalborg AM978p 
2 12.36 PEDERSEN Emilie -1998SAK77950p 
3 12.41 KRISTIANSEN Amalie B. -1999Skive-Stoholm-Rødding942p 
4 12.62 L.M.JENSEN Thea -1999Aarhus 1900906p 
5 13.54 KRISTENSEN Sara -2000Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
6 14.04 HANSEN Anna R. -2001Odense OGF685p 
  DNS BUNDGAARD-HANSEN Josefine -2000SAK77  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.38+0.5 JENSEN Thea L.M. -1999Aarhus 1900855p 
2 4.93+0.3 NOWAK Liv -2001Odense OGF760p 
3 4.88-1.0 JENSEN Signe S. -1998SAK77749p 
4 4.73+0.0 DORSCHE Elisabeth -1998Odense OGF  
5 4.45-0.7 SCHULZ Julie K. -2000Aalborg AM659p 
6 4.44+0.0 PEDERSEN Lise -1999Skive-Stoholm-Rødding657p 
7 4.24+1.4 ANDERSEN Anne -2001Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Thea L.M. Jensen5.08-1.25.11+0.65.38+0.55.07+0.5- 5.33-0.3
Liv Nowak- - - 2.65-1.24.87-0.74.93+0.3
Signe S. Jensen4.47-0.44.43+0.04.70-1.04.88-1.04.25-0.8- 
Elisabeth Dorsche- - 4.73+0.0- - - 
Julie K. Schulz4.42-0.54.45-0.74.43+0.3- 4.36-1.04.33+1.2
Lise Pedersen4.44+0.04.23-1.44.18-0.74.25-0.43.67-0.3- 
Anne Andersen4.24+1.44.04+1.2- - - - 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 5000 METERLØR KL. 12.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 18.39.87 ØHRMANN Camilla -1999Randers Freja776p 
2 20.12.87 NIELSEN Liv L. -2001Aalborg AM635p 
3 20.24.40 TERMANSEN Lise -1999Aarhus 1900619p 
4 22.33.96 GRØN Natalie -19999SAK77449p 
  DNS PETERSEN Laura V. -2000Odense OGF  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 41.42 LARSEN Annika -2000Skive-Stoholm-Rødding634p 
2 28.65 KROG Freja -2001Aalborg AM430p 
3 20.36 ANDERSEN Amalie H. -1999Aarhus 1900298p 
4 15.66 VEJLGÅRD Emilie -1998SAK77224p 
  DNS KARLSEN Dina -2001Randers Freja  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Annika Larsen-41.42--38.5939.42
Freja Krog26.80--28.6526.9826.70
Amalie H. Andersen19.93-18.4420.3619.9618.90
Emilie Vejlgård-14.7514.93-15.5915.66
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 400 METERLØR KL. 14.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 57.27 WÆRNESS Freja -2000Aalborg AM956p 
2 1.00.09 STÆHR Liv -1999Aarhus 1900867p 
3 1.02.99 SLEJ Cornelia -1999Aarhus 1900  
4 1.03.90 THOMSEN Freja B. -1999Odense OGF755p 
5 1.04.52 BUNDGAARD-HANSEN Josefine -2000SAK77738p 
6 1.09.10 KRISTENSEN Sara -2000Skive-Stoholm-Rødding614p 
7 1.09.25 FROST Sisse -1999Randers Freja611p 
  DNS GRØN Natalie -19999SAK77  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 36.29 FREDERIKSEN Maja C. -1998Skive-Stoholm-Rødding628p 
2 30.67 THORNDAHL Maria -2000Aalborg AM527p 
3 28.08 DORSCHE Elisabeth -1998Odense OGF481p 
4 23.13 NYGAARD Cathrine Urt -2000Randers Freja392p 
5 23.10 ANDERSEN Line D. -1999SAK77392p 
6 17.86 WEBER Mathile -2001Aarhus 1900298p 
7 14.87 ERICHSEN Milli -1999Aarhus 1900  
  DNS NIELSEN Liv L. -2001Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maja C. Frederiksen36.29-36.2134.5934.9734.09
Maria Thorndahl30.6729.0529.55---
Elisabeth Dorsche25.1523.9024.6726.3525.6028.08
Cathrine Urt Nygaard23.1321.2720.3022.5922.6420.13
Line D. Andersen21.3020.4620.2322.2423.1020.32
Mathile Weber17.8615.6817.50-15.56-
Milli Erichsen13.97-14.87---
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 15.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.90 NOWAK Bjørg -1999Odense OGF610p 
2 2.80 JENSEN Signe S. -1998SAK77580p 
3 2.70 HARSMANN Julie -1999Aarhus 1900550p 
4 2.20 NIELSEN Anna M. -1999Aarhus 1900  
5 1.80 DIEKHØNER Thora -2001Aalborg AM286p 
  DNS SKØJDT Sofia -2000Randers Freja  
 1.601.802.002.202.402.602.702.802.903.00 
Bjørg Nowak     xxooooxxx
Signe S. Jensen    oxoooxxx 
Julie Harsmann     oxo   
Anna M. Nielsen   oxxx     
Thora Diekhønerxxoxoxxx       
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 31.36 THORNDAHL Maria -2000Aalborg AM547p 
2 28.48 LARSEN Annika -2000Skive-Stoholm-Rødding495p 
3 23.70 NYGAARD Cathrine Urt -2000Randers Freja408p 
4 20.87 VEJLGÅRD Emilie -1998SAK77357p 
5 17.66 ERICHSEN Milli -1999Aarhus 1900298p 
6 15.85 NOWAK Bjørg -1999Odense OGF266p 
7 10.79 WEBER Mathile -2001Aarhus 1900  
  DNS DAHL Vicki -2000Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maria Thorndahl---31.3630.42-
Annika Larsen-25.0128.4827.68-27.29
Cathrine Urt Nygaard23.70-22.86-21.83-
Emilie Vejlgård-16.0219.3520.8718.2120.69
Milli Erichsen16.18-14.0516.4014.3617.66
Bjørg Nowak-15.85----
Mathile Weber--10.79--9.99
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 1500 METERLØR KL. 15.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.53.64 ANDERSEN Anne -2001Aalborg AM813p 
2 4.58.69 JØRGENSEN Ida -2001Aalborg AM  
3 5.24.92 BANG-HANSEN Vigga -2001Odense OGF619p 
4 5.26.62 ØHRMANN Camilla -1999Randers Freja610p 
5 5.35.63 TERMANSEN Lise -1999Aarhus 1900559p 
6 5.42.13 FUGLSANG Mathilde -20000SAK77524p 
7 6.05.63 FROST Sisse -1999Randers Freja  
  DNS JØRGENSEN Dorthea -1998Odense OGF  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 16.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 50.52 Thea L.M. Jensen -1999
Mai Stæhr -1999
Liv Stæhr -1999
Cornelia Slej -1999
Aarhus 1900 -1885p 
2 52.59 Sara Kristensen -2000
Amalie B. Kristiansen -1999
Maja C. Frederiksen -1998
Lise Pedersen -1999
Skive-Stoholm-Rødding810p 
3 52.67 Anne Andersen -2001
Julie K. Schulz -2000
Ida Jørgensen -2001
Mathilde Prietzel -2000
Aalborg AM807p 
4 53.07 Emilie Pedersen -1998
Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen -2000
Emilie Vejlgård -1998
Signe S. Jensen -1998
SAK77793p 
5 54.20 Bjørg Nowak -1999
Liv Nowak -2001
Elisabeth Dorsche -1998
Anna R. Hansen -2001
Odense OGF753p 
  DNS Randers Freja   
  DNS Aarhus 1900 -2   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 lørdag den 17. juni 2017 klokken 18:18