RESULTATER
DMU hold - P15
Vest, Indledende
den 17.jun 2017 på Randers Atletik Stadion
Arrangør: Randers Freja
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +1.9m/s  2h: +1.8m/s  3h: +1.2m/s
1 12.501h GREGERSEN Mathilde -2003Aalborg AM878p 
= 12.502h SÆKMOSE Sarah -2002Vejle IF878p 
3 12.712h HENRIQUIS Amanda S. -2004Holstebro844p 
4 13.051h KRUSTRUP Klara W. -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1791p 
5 13.453h JENSEN Mathilde Johanne -2003Vejle IF  
6 13.723h HARTMANN Ida Marie -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1  
7 14.513h WESTERGAARD Johanne -2002Aalborg AM  
8 14.541h SØRENSEN Ditte Stærk -2003Viborg AM578p 
9 14.561h JOHANSEN Solveig M. -2003Aabenrå IG576p 
10 14.972h SELMER Liv -2004SAK77 - 1523p 
11 15.753h NIEBUHR Victoria -2003Aabenrå IG  
12 15.813h QUISTGAARD Amalia -2004Skive-Stoholm-Rødding425p 
13 15.971h STØTTRUP Maja Dahl -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2407p 
14 16.391h RISVIG Katrine -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
15 16.922h WILSON Ida -2002Randers Freja311p 
16 17.152h THOMSEN Thea S. -2002Odense OGF290p 
17 17.212h HERSKIND Mathilde -2005SAK77 - 2284p 
18 17.311h ARUCHUHUNAR Thinusa -2005Herning GF275p 
19 18.033h CHRISTENSEN Maria P. -2004Viborg AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 10.20  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 31.64 BROMERHOLM Josefine -2003Viborg AM722p 
2 30.90 HARSMANN Sara -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1704p 
3 30.35 KANYAMAGARA Sura -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding691p 
4 28.85 PALLESEN Andrea -2002Randers Freja654p 
5 23.84 JØRGENSEN Christine K. -2003SAK77 - 1520p 
6 22.04 RUDRASINGAM Amalie -2003Herning GF468p 
7 21.60 RAMSGAARD Katrine Mejls -2004Holstebro455p 
8 19.98 BERNTSEN Emma -2004Aalborg AM407p 
9 19.98 FLØJGAARD Frederikke -2002SAK77 - 1  
10 19.64 CHAPMAN Olivia -2004Aabenrå IG396p 
11 19.02 QUISTGAARD Amalia -2004Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
12 18.83 BALLABY Isabella -2003SAK77 - 2371p 
13 18.58 JACOBSEN Ida Clara B. -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2363p 
14 18.37 LARSEN Eva S. -2004Aalborg AM  
15 18.29 HOMILIUS Kerstin -2003Aabenrå IG  
16 17.66 KOCH Louise F. -2002SAK77 - 2  
17 12.05 LARSEN Signe Pape -2004Viborg AM  
18 11.41 MØLLER Laura -2003Randers Freja  
19 10.85 LANGE Ida -2002Vejle IF103p 
20 7.00 ESKILSEN Kirstine -2005Odense OGF  
  DNS BOEL Thresa -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1  
  DNS BUSK-MOHR Bjørk -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Josefine Bromerholm29.3428.5628.4331.64
Sara Harsmann25.9130.3530.9026.19
Sura Kanyamagara27.8030.3527.9019.54
Andrea Pallesen27.5225.6828.8526.09
Christine K. Jørgensen21.7623.4422.3523.84
Amalie Rudrasingam22.0421.9120.9420.06
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard20.1618.8921.6020.60
Emma Berntsen19.82-19.98-
Frederikke Fløjgaard19.6018.6619.9818.32
Olivia Chapman16.9418.6119.6418.22
Amalia Quistgaard14.7416.2519.0218.61
Isabella Ballaby17.3018.1118.4618.83
Ida Clara B. Jacobsen18.5817.4213.85-
Eva S. Larsen--18.37-
Kerstin Homilius17.3315.6017.1018.29
Louise F. Koch12.1317.6612.6312.28
Signe Pape Larsen12.0512.0011.0211.48
Laura Møller-11.419.948.68
Ida Lange10.85-10.59-
Kirstine Eskilsen7.004.334.23-
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +1.2m/s  3h: +1.5m/s
1 12.731h SKOU Mathilde -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1881p 
2 13.601h JENSEN Mathilde Johanne -2003Vejle IF706p 
3 13.693h KANAKALINGAM Aranya -2003Aalborg AM689p 
4 13.793h VESTERGAARD Ida -2003Aabenrå IG671p 
5 13.902h ROBBIN-COKER Rebekah -2003Holstebro650p 
6 13.951h JENSEN Freja -2003SAK77 - 1641p 
7 14.103h SASS Camilla -2004SAK77 - 1  
8 14.273h ØSTERGÅRD Caroline -2003Randers Freja585p 
9 14.311h HESSELMARK Kararina -2003Randers Freja  
10 14.361h STØTTRUP Maja Dahl -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2569p 
11 14.423h ASLERIN Caroline -2004Odense OGF559p 
12 14.443h ARUCHUHUNAR Thinusa -2005Herning GF556p 
13 14.642h KILDEHØJ Kristine -2003Herning GF  
14 14.681h SVENSON Anabelle -2004Aabenrå IG  
15 14.811h BJERG Trine -2003Viborg AM496p 
16 14.882h LEHMANN Signe -2002Aalborg AM  
= 14.882h DOSLJA Marina -2002SAK77 - 2485p 
18 14.943h PRÆSTBRO Mie -2005Vejle IF  
19 14.952h MATHIASEN Kamilla -2005Skive-Stoholm-Rødding474p 
20 15.092h OLESEN Katrine -2004Viborg AM  
21 15.382h RASMUSSEN Bennedicte B. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
22 16.401h JENSEN Julie C. -2003SAK77 - 2  
  DNS2h CHRISTENSEN Clara B. -2002Odense OGF  
  DNS3h RIIS Camilla -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 11.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.59 ROBBIN-COKER Rebekah -2003Holstebro755p 
2 1.50 SELMER Liv -2004SAK77 - 1631p 
3 1.50 FISKER Malene -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding631p 
4 1.50 KRUSTRUP Klara W. -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1631p 
5 1.47 NIEBUHR Victoria -2003Aabenrå IG590p 
6 1.44 WESTERGAARD Johanne -2002Aalborg AM550p 
7 1.41 BOHN Sofie B. -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2510p 
8 1.41 LARSEN Eva S. -2004Aalborg AM  
9 1.41 ANDERSEN Line Grønbæk -2004Vejle IF510p 
10 1.41 FOLDAGER Emma -2004Viborg AM510p 
11 1.35 LAURSEN Malene -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
12 1.30 LARSEN Signe Pape -2004Viborg AM  
= 1.30 HJERMITSLEV Mille -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1  
14 1.30 HOMILIUS Kerstin -2003Aabenrå IG  
15 1.30 ENNINFUL Rachel -2005Herning GF367p 
16 1.25 JENSEN Christine B. -2005SAK77 - 2303p 
17 1.25 MILNE Fiona S. -2005Odense OGF303p 
 1.101.151.191.201.251.301.351.381.411.441.461.471.501.531.561.591.62 
Rebekah Robbin-Coker              xoxxoxxx
Liv Selmer    oooooo xxooxxx   
Malene Fisker      ooxoxxoxo oxxx   
Klara W. Krustrup     oxoooxxo xoxoxxx   
Victoria Niebuhr     xoooxoo xoxxx    
Johanne Westergaard    ooxooxoxxo xxx     
Sofie B. Bohn o ooooooxxx       
Eva S. Larsen   ooxoooxoxxx       
Line Grønbæk Andersen    ooooxxoxxx       
Emma Foldager    xoooxxoxxoxxx       
Malene Laursen o ooooxxx         
Signe Pape Larsen o oooxxx          
Mille Hjermitslev   oooxxx          
Kerstin Homilius   ooxoxxx          
Rachel Enninful oooxoxoxxx          
Christine B. Jensen o xooxxx           
Fiona S. Milneoo oxxoxxx           
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 39.28 ANDERSEN Sara Kjær -2002Vejle IF830p 
2 33.29 CHRISTENSEN Astrid T. -2004Aalborg AM687p 
3 32.45 KLAUSEN Stinne -2003Aalborg AM  
4 28.42 DAHL Iben -2005Skive-Stoholm-Rødding566p 
5 26.90 DALAGER Maria F. -2003Viborg AM527p 
6 25.96 KISE Josefine I. -2003SAK77 - 1503p 
7 25.47 RAMSGAARD Annika Mejls -2003Holstebro490p 
8 24.98 FROST Kamille -2002Randers Freja478p 
9 20.89 DOSLJA Marina -2002SAK77 - 2370p 
10 20.31 KANSTRUP Amalie S. -2003Viborg AM  
11 19.67 HANSEN-DAMM Lea -2003SAK77 - 2  
12 19.45 FROBERG Frida -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2332p 
13 17.10 DALAGER Anna R. -2003Odense OGF268p 
14 17.01 SOMMER Olivia -2003Herning GF265p 
15 13.95 WEDEL Iben -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1180p 
16 13.62 GULDAGER Thea -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2  
17 12.25 JOHANSEN Cecilia -2002Aabenrå IG133p 
  X FOGED Victoria -2003Aabenrå IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sara Kjær Andersen38.7139.28--
Astrid T. Christensen33.2930.9231.9532.16
Stinne Klausen-31.7631.8732.45
Iben Dahl28.4226.6127.3523.61
Maria F. Dalager22.6822.6122.7026.90
Josefine I. Kise25.9624.6025.72-
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard---25.47
Kamille Frost21.0224.98--
Marina Doslja--20.89-
Amalie S. Kanstrup-19.3720.31-
Lea Hansen-Damm19.6719.5918.2519.04
Frida Froberg---19.45
Anna R. Dalager16.7017.1016.5514.94
Olivia Sommer14.6715.6817.0116.23
Iben Wedel13.95---
Thea Guldager-13.6213.0012.53
Cecilia Johansen-12.1112.2511.71
Victoria Foged----
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.52.462h RISVIG Katrine -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding519p 
2 11.58.281h ANDERSEN Laura G. -2004Aalborg AM501p 
3 12.28.792h PEDERSEN Amalie B. -2004Viborg AM416p 
4 12.46.442h LANGE Ida -2002Vejle IF370p 
5 12.55.421h FROBERG Sofie -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1348p 
6 13.00.971h THOMSEN Thea S. -2002Odense OGF334p 
7 13.02.412h HESSELVIG Julie -2003Herning GF331p 
8 13.36.952h BALLABY Isabella -2003SAK77 - 2255p 
9 13.43.592h MÆRKEDAHL Selma -2003SAK77 - 1242p 
10 13.51.622h GREVSEN Kristine -2004Aabenrå IG226p 
11 13.52.401h FOGED Victoria -2003Aabenrå IG  
12 14.44.741h RAMSGAARD Katrine Mejls -2004Holstebro138p 
  DNF2h ESKILSEN Kirstine -2005Odense OGF  
  DNS1h KLAUSEN Mette -2003SAK77 - 1  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.19-0.5 SKOU Mathilde -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1761p 
2 4.99-0.6 GRAVGAARD Alberte -2003Holstebro696p 
3 4.91-0.4 SÆKMOSE Sarah -2002Vejle IF671p 
4 4.87+0.0 GREGERSEN Mathilde -2003Aalborg AM658p 
5 4.67+0.0 KANAKALINGAM Aranya -2003Aalborg AM  
6 4.66-0.3 TOUSTRUP Klara -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1  
7 4.63+0.9 CARLSEN Cecilie -2003Odense OGF583p 
8 4.46-0.8 KLAUSEN Mette -2003SAK77 - 1530p 
9 4.44+0.0 SASS Camilla -2004SAK77 - 1  
10 4.32+0.2 ASLERIN Caroline -2004Odense OGF  
11 4.28+0.2 RØNHOFF Sofie -2004Randers Freja475p 
12 4.24+0.0 RASMUSSEN Bennedicte B. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding463p 
13 4.22+0.7 PRÆSTBRO Mie -2005Vejle IF  
14 4.21+0.2 JENSEN Christine B. -2005SAK77 - 2454p 
15 4.21+1.0 SKOU Johanna K. -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2454p 
16 4.20-0.4 HØGSBERG Nanna T. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
17 4.17-0.9 IDA -2003Aabenrå IG442p 
18 4.14-0.7 RUDRASINGAM Amalie -2003Herning GF433p 
19 4.10-0.2 SØRENSEN Ditte Stærk -2003Viborg AM421p 
20 3.67-0.6 HESSELMARK Kararina -2003Randers Freja  
21 3.45+0.8 OLESEN Katrine -2004Viborg AM  
22 3.36-0.3 JØRGENSEN Cecilia -2004Aabenrå IG  
23 3.30+1.5 JENSEN Julie C. -2003SAK77 - 2  
24 3.27+0.2 JENSEN Camilla Juhl -2003Herning GF  
  DNF  BUNE Lea -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Mathilde Skou5.19-0.54.81+0.34.92-0.3- 
Alberte Gravgaard4.91+0.14.99-0.64.63+0.84.99+0.6
Sarah Sækmose4.91-0.4- - - 
Mathilde Gregersen4.87+0.04.82+0.44.68+0.9- 
Aranya Kanakalingam4.64+0.94.63+0.04.67+0.04.25-0.2
Klara Toustrup4.66-0.32.07+0.74.24+0.6- 
Cecilie Carlsen4.26+0.0- 4.54+1.34.63+0.9
Mette Klausen4.36+0.04.43-0.44.46-0.84.44+0.1
Camilla Sass- - 4.44+0.0- 
Caroline Aslerin4.20+0.23.07+0.04.27-0.54.32+0.2
Sofie Rønhoff- 4.14+0.04.07+0.04.28+0.2
Bennedicte B. Rasmussen3.66+0.43.75-0.24.12+0.54.24+0.0
Mie præstbro- 3.67+1.1- 4.22+0.7
Christine B. Jensen- - 4.21+0.24.18-0.3
Johanna K. Skou- - 4.21+1.0- 
Nanna T. Høgsberg3.91-0.74.19-0.54.20-0.4- 
Ida4.17-0.93.87+0.03.86-0.93.92+0.6
Amalie Rudrasingam4.14-0.73.89-0.34.09+0.64.04+0.9
Ditte Stærk Sørensen3.92-0.13.74+0.0- 4.10-0.2
Kararina Hesselmark3.67-0.6- - - 
Katrine Olesen3.23+0.22.95-0.13.09+0.33.45+0.8
Cecilia Jørgensen3.36-0.33.23-0.72.99+0.53.30+0.5
Julie C. Jensen2.77+0.62.71-0.62.45-0.23.30+1.5
Camilla Juhl Jensen3.27+0.23.16-1.0- 3.00+0.7
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 13.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.70 RAMSGAARD Annika Mejls -2003Holstebro614p 
2 2.60 HARSMANN Sara -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1568p 
3 2.20 FROST Kamille -2002Randers Freja395p 
= 2.20 BOHN Sofie B. -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2395p 
5 2.00 BUNE Lea -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2  
6 2.00 WEDEL Iben -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1  
7 1.80 QVORTRUP Martha L, -2003SAK77 - 1243p 
8 1.60 ENNINFUL Rachel -2005Herning GF175p 
= 1.60 LEHMANN Signe -2002Aalborg AM175p 
10 1.60 KRISTIANSEN Julianne B. -2005Skive-Stoholm-Rødding175p 
  X GYLLING Dina -2002Aabenrå IG  
  X LARSEN Emilie Ø. -2002Aalborg AM  
  X KNUDSEN Emilie H. -2004Viborg AM  
  X LINDVIG Ida B. -2003SAK77 - 2  
  X ANDERSEN Line Grønbæk -2004Vejle IF  
  DNS BERTELSEN Naja -2003Vejle IF  
  DNS BUND Cathrine -2002Randers Freja  
 0.401.401.601.802.002.202.402.502.602.702.80 
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard      xoxoooxxx
Sara Harsmanno      oxoxxx 
Kamille Frost     xxoxxx    
Sofie B. Bohn  oooxxoxxx    
Lea Bune  oxoxxx     
Iben Wedel    xxoxxx     
Martha L, Qvortrup  ooxxx      
Rachel Enninful  oxxx       
Signe Lehmann  oxxx       
Julianne B. Kristiansen xoxxoxxx       
Dina Gylling xxx        
Emilie Ø. Larsen        xxx  
Emilie H. Knudsen xxx         
Ida B. Lindvig  xxx        
Line Grønbæk Andersen  xxx        
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.45  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 34.24 ANDERSEN Sara Kjær -2002Vejle IF782p 
2 30.24 FROBERG Sofie -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1686p 
3 22.76 CHRISTENSEN Astrid T. -2004Aalborg AM489p 
4 21.97 DALAGER Maria F. -2003Viborg AM467p 
5 21.95 JENSEN Freja -2003SAK77 - 1467p 
6 19.44 BERNTSEN Emma -2004Aalborg AM  
7 18.84 GULDAGER Thea -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2377p 
8 18.53 PALLESEN Andrea -2002Randers Freja368p 
9 18.07 SVENSON Anabelle -2004Aabenrå IG354p 
10 17.46 JØRGENSEN Christine K. -2003SAK77 - 1  
11 16.54 LAI Asta -2003Randers Freja  
12 16.44 CLAUSEN Sofie -2002Aabenrå IG  
13 16.27 DAHL Iben -2005Skive-Stoholm-Rødding300p 
14 15.19 FOLDAGER Emma -2004Viborg AM  
15 15.00 BRUNSGAARD Signe -2004Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
16 14.66 FROBERG Frida -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2  
17 13.75 DALAGER Anna R. -2003Odense OGF222p 
18 13.38 LINDVIG Ida B. -2003SAK77 - 2211p 
19 13.20 SOMMER Olivia -2003Herning GF205p 
20 13.17 ROBBIN-COKER Sopha -2004Holstebro204p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Sara Kjær Andersen34.24--33.71
Sofie Froberg26.8130.24-29.85
Astrid T. Christensen21.3222.7622.41-
Maria F. Dalager17.4421.9721.9021.74
Freja Jensen21.3720.86-21.95
Emma Berntsen15.3219.4415.0216.63
Thea Guldager18.84--14.12
Andrea Pallesen15.68-15.6118.53
Anabelle Svenson14.6818.0715.12-
Christine K. Jørgensen17.46---
Asta Lai16.5415.9016.53-
Sofie Clausen16.44-16.34-
Iben Dahl--13.2016.27
Emma Foldager12.0015.19--
Signe Brunsgaard--15.00-
Frida Froberg14.45--14.66
Anna R. Dalager13.7513.11--
Ida B. Lindvig-10.1012.6313.38
Olivia Sommer11.9613.20-12.14
Sopha Robbin-Coker-13.17--
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 14.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 42.601h OLSEN Mille B. -2002Aalborg AM779p 
2 44.212h PEDERSEN Mathilde -2002Vejle IF685p 
3 45.423h HENRIQUIS Amanda S. -2004Holstebro619p 
4 45.434h KLITGAARD Christine -2004Aalborg AM  
5 45.611h CLAUSEN Sofie -2002Aabenrå IG609p 
6 45.652h TOUSTRUP Klara -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1607p 
7 46.511h BUNDGAARD-HANSEN Nicoline -2004SAK77 - 1562p 
8 47.281h CLAUSEN Emma -2002Odense OGF524p 
9 48.903h KANSTRUP Amalie S. -2003Viborg AM448p 
10 49.344h JACOBSEN Ida Clara B. -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2428p 
11 49.424h JENSEN Luna L. -2004Viborg AM  
12 50.551h FISKER Malene -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding376p 
13 50.614h GYLLING Dina -2002Aabenrå IG  
14 50.752h KILDEHØJ Kristine -2003Herning GF368p 
15 51.002h SJOJANOVIC Mila -2003SAK77 - 2358p 
16 51.623h JØRGENSEN Rosa -2003Herning GF  
17 52.522h THYGESEN Lærke -2004Randers Freja300p 
18 58.364h SMED Mathilde -2004Randers Freja  
  DNS4h LAURSEN Malene -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
  DNS1h SKOU Johanna K. -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2  
  DNS3h NORDLAND Luna -2005Odense OGF  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 14.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.37 BROMERHOLM Josefine -2003Viborg AM654p 
2 9.27 KLAUSEN Stinne -2003Aalborg AM644p 
3 8.86 FLØJGAARD Frederikke -2002SAK77 - 1603p 
4 8.44 KISE Josefine I. -2003SAK77 - 1  
5 8.21 HØGSBERG Nanna T. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding535p 
6 8.08 LAI Asta -2003Randers Freja521p 
7 7.91 JOHANSEN Solveig M. -2003Aabenrå IG503p 
8 7.84 BRUNSGAARD Signe -2004Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
9 7.33 MILNE Fiona S. -2005Odense OGF438p 
10 7.30 WOLFF Emma Sjøbjerg -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2435p 
11 7.20 HARTMANN Ida Marie -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1424p 
12 6.87 HANSEN-DAMM Lea -2003SAK77 - 2385p 
13 6.60 ANDERSEN Laura G. -2004Aalborg AM  
14 6.39 ROBBIN-COKER Sopha -2004Holstebro329p 
15 6.31 KOCH Louise F. -2002SAK77 - 2  
16 6.14 JENSEN Camilla Juhl -2003Herning GF298p 
17 6.08 BERTELSEN Naja -2003Vejle IF291p 
18 6.06 MØLLER Laura -2003Randers Freja  
19 5.79 JØRGENSEN Cecilia -2004Aabenrå IG  
  DNS CHRISTENSEN Clara B. -2002Odense OGF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Josefine Bromerholm8.037.459.378.47
Stinne Klausen8.809.278.269.02
Frederikke Fløjgaard7.428.868.768.03
Josefine I. Kise8.448.267.737.63
Nanna T. Høgsberg8.028.217.978.12
Asta Lai7.838.058.087.91
Solveig M. Johansen7.687.837.557.91
Signe Brunsgaard6.927.706.847.84
Fiona S. Milne7.266.077.336.20
Emma Sjøbjerg Wolff6.89--7.30
Ida Marie Hartmann7.206.146.297.08
Lea Hansen-Damm6.476.876.596.31
Laura G. Andersen5.935.945.536.60
Sopha Robbin-Coker5.186.125.896.39
Louise F. Koch6.185.416.315.96
Camilla Juhl Jensen5.755.315.336.14
Naja Bertelsen5.154.076.084.94
Laura Møller5.616.06-4.25
Cecilia Jørgensen-5.615.795.16
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.21.481h OLSEN Mille B. -2002Aalborg AM819p 
2 2.28.591h THIRUP Sofia -2004Viborg AM700p 
3 2.35.852h GRAVGAARD Alberte -2003Holstebro587p 
4 2.37.571h PEDERSEN Mathilde -2002Vejle IF562p 
5 2.40.291h CARLSEN Cecilie -2003Odense OGF524p 
6 2.42.352h KLITGAARD Christine -2004Aalborg AM  
7 2.42.981h BUNDGAARD-HANSEN Nicoline -2004SAK77 - 1487p 
8 2.45.752h CHRISTENSEN Mille -2005Herning GF451p 
9 2.45.821h HJERMITSLEV Mille -2003Aarhus 1900 - 1450p 
10 2.48.281h WOLFF Emma Sjøbjerg -2003Aarhus 1900 - 2419p 
11 2.49.001h CHAPMAN Olivia -2004Aabenrå IG410p 
12 2.51.402h HØGSBERG Ida T. -2004Skive-Stoholm-Rødding381p 
13 2.52.292h CLAUSEN Emma -2002Odense OGF  
14 2.55.022h JØRGENSEN Rosa -2003Herning GF  
15 3.01.352h THYGESEN Lærke -2004Randers Freja275p 
16 3.07.311h SJOJANOVIC Mila -2003SAK77 - 2220p 
17 3.13.102h GREVSEN Kristine -2004Aabenrå IG  
  DNS2h BUND Cathrine -2002Randers Freja  
  DNS2h QVORTRUP Martha L, -2003SAK77 - 1  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 16.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 51.343h Klara W. Krustrup -2003
Mathilde Skou -2003
Ida Marie Hartmann -2003
Klara Toustrup -2003
Aarhus 1900 - 1901p 
2 53.061h Mathilde Gregersen -2003
Johanne Westergaard -2002
Aranya Kanakalingam -2003
Mille B. Olsen -2002
Aalborg AM - 1826p 
3 53.621h Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004
Mathilde Pedersen -2002
Naja Bertelsen -2003
Mathilde Johanne Jensen -2003
Vejle IF803p 
4 54.402h Annika Mejls Ramsgaard -2003
Amanda S. Henriquis -2004
Rebekah Robbin-Coker -2003
Alberte Gravgaard -2003
Holstebro770p 
5 55.331h Josefine Bromerholm -2003
Emma Foldager -2004
Amalie S. Kanstrup -2003
Ditte Stærk Sørensen -2003
Viborg AM 1733p 
6 55.824h Cecilie Carlsen -2003
Emma Clausen -2002
Thea S. Thomsen -2002
Caroline Aslerin -2004
Odense OGF713p 
7 56.101h Freja Jensen -2003
Camilla Sass -2004
Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004
Liv Selmer -2004
SAK77 - 2-1702p 
8 56.303h Johanna K. Skou -2003
Sofie B. Bohn -2003
Emma Sjøbjerg Wolff -2003
Maja Dahl Støttrup -2003
Aahus 1900 - 2695p 
9 56.662h Victoria Niebuhr -2003
Solveig M. Johansen -2003
Sofie Clausen -2002
Ida Vestergaard -2003
Aabenrå IG - 1681p 
10 57.222h Nanna T. Høgsberg -2003
Malene Fisker -2002
Katrine Risvig -2003
Bennedicte B. Rasmussen -2003
Skive-Stoholm-Rødding 1659p 
11 57.382h Amalie Rudrasingam -2003
Kristine Kildehøj -2003
Rachel Enninful -2005
Mille Christensen -2005
Herning GF - 1653p 
12 59.121h Laura Møller -2003
Asta Lai -2003
Kamille Frost -2002
Lærke Thygesen -2004
Randers Freja - 1589p 
13 59.192h Mila Sjojanovic -2003
Christine B. Jensen -2005
Isabella Ballaby -2003
Marina Doslja -2002
SAK77 - 1-2587p 
14 59.614h Dina Gylling -2002
Cecilia Johansen -2002
Olivia Chapman -2004
Anabelle Svenson -2004
Aabenraå IG - 2  
15 60.254h Kamilla Mathiasen -2005
Julianne B. Kristiansen -2005
Malene Laursen -2002
Amalia Quistgaard -2004
Skive-Stoholm-Rødding 2  
16 61.774h Luna L. Jensen -2004
Maria P. Christensen -2004
Signe Pape Larsen -2004
Maria F. Dalager -2003
Viborg AM 2  
17 1.02.233h SAK77 - 1-1   
  DQ4h Aalborg AM - 2   
  DQ4h Herning GF - 2   
  DNS3h Randers Freja - 2   
  DNS3h SAK77 - 2-2   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 lørdag den 17. juni 2017 klokken 18:18