RESULTATER
DMU hold - D19
Vest, Indledende
den 17.jun 2017 på Randers Atletik Stadion
Arrangør: Randersd Freja
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.95+0.8 OLESEN Laurits H. -2001Skive- Stoholm-Rødding700p 
2 5.93+0.7 MOZEJKO Malachy -2000Odense OGF696p 
3 5.86+0.0 BISGAARD Anton -1999Aarhus 1900682p 
4 5.42-0.2 STØVE Andreas -1998SAK77593p 
5 5.36+0.3 FRIIS Nicolai -1998Randers Freja581p 
6 5.15-0.6 ESBENSEN Gustav G. -2001SAK77  
  DNS  DHAMAC Zakaria Mohamoud -2000Aalborg AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Laurits H. Olesen5.44+0.45.89+0.45.70+0.05.84-0.55.91+0.15.95+0.8
Malachy Mozejko- 5.87+0.45.45+0.45.93+0.7- 
Anton Bisgaard5.61-0.15.68-0.35.66+0.85.86+0.05.82+1.05.86+0.5
Andreas Støve5.38+0.05.29-0.44.96+0.54.76-0.65.42-0.25.37+0.2
Nicolai Friis- 4.94+0.55.36+0.35.07+0.8- - 
Gustav G. Esbensen4.85+0.05.14+0.24.66-1.15.05+0.65.15-0.65.03-0.5
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.52 STAMPE Jonas T. -2000Skive- Stoholm-Rødding618p 
2 10.63 KÜHL Anton -1999Aarhus 1900565p 
3 9.15 JØRGENSEN Toke -2000Odense OGF478p 
4 7.87 OSTENFELDT Markus -1999SAK77403p 
5 7.45 SKOVBO Sebastian -1999Skive- Stoholm-Rødding  
  DNS GISSEL Christoffer -2001SAK77  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jonas T. Stampe10.059.9410.4511.030.1111.52
Anton Kühl10.1610.6310.2110.3010.57-
Toke Jørgensen8.759.158.438.548.798.04
Markus Ostenfeldt7.71-7.877.80-7.36
Sebastian Skovbo7.336.867.457.437.066.55
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKLØR KL. 10.45  
  ( 99.1 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +1.3m/s
1 16.37 BISGAARD Anton -1999Aarhus 1900687p 
2 16.51 LAND Andreas -2000Odense OGF667p 
3 20.74 ESPERSEN Jeppe -2001Skive- Stoholm-Rødding205p 
4 21.39 STØVE Andreas -1998SAK77157p 
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 62.50 BARRETT Hans -1999Skive- Stoholm-Rødding917p 
2 35.01 KÜHL Anton -1999Aarhus 1900502p 
3 27.15 NYGAARD Casper Urth -1998Randers Freja384p 
4 26.13 JENSEN Jonas -1998Odense OGF368p 
5 19.15 OSTENFELDT Markus -1999SAK77264p 
6 15.43 THUESEN Mathias -2000SAK77  
  DNS DALMOSE Philip V. -1999Aarhus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrett-59.7761.9559.43-62.50
Anton Kühl30.01-35.0133.84--
Casper Urth Nygaard26.3027.15-26.54--
Jonas Jensen25.6026.13-22.1624.42-
Markus Ostenfeldt17.93-18.9519.1518.49-
Mathias Thuesen15.4314.8313.3013.3113.77-
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 11.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.30 HØRMANN Kasper -1999Aarhus 1900517p 
2 3.00 WINTER August -2001Skive- Stoholm-Rødding437p 
3 2.60 NONBOE Niklas -2001Randers Freja333p 
4 2.40 WINKLER William -1999SAK77281p 
5 2.20 LAND Andreas -2000Odense OGF229p 
 1.602.002.202.402.602.803.003.203.303.40 
Kasper Hørmann      ooxoxxx
August Winter   oooxoxxx  
Niklas Nonboe  oooxxx    
William Winkler ooxxoxxx     
Andreas Landoooxxx      
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 11.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +1.6m/s  2h: +1.3m/s
1 10.831h KJÆR Emil M. -1999Skive- Stoholm-Rødding937p 
2 11.501h MOZEJKO Malachy -2000Odense OGF745p 
3 11.902h GREGERSEN Jonas B. -2001Skive- Stoholm-Rødding  
4 12.112h HØRMANN Kasper -1999Aarhus 1900588p 
5 12.131h FRIIS Nicolai -1998Randers Freja584p 
6 12.151h PALLESEN Marcus -2000SAK77579p 
7 13.382h BAK Nicolai -2000Randers Freja  
  DNS1h DHAMAC Zakaria Mohamoud -2000Aalborg AM  
  DNS2h CHRISTIANSEN Carl H. -1999SAK77  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.81 OLESEN Laurits H. -2001Skive- Stoholm-Rødding719p 
2 1.81 LARSEN Thomas S. -2000Randers Freja719p 
3 1.75 WINKLER William -1999SAK77665p 
4 1.75 RENDBÆK Tobias -2000Odense OGF665p 
5 1.60 HANSEN Trym Mo -2001Randers Freja  
6 1.55 KORSGAARD William -1999Aarhus 1900489p 
  DNS K.KJELDSEN Markus -1999SAK77  
 1.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.781.811.84 
Laurits H. Olesen    ooxoxoxxoxxx
Thomas S. Larsen   ooxoxoxxoxxoxxx
William Winkler      o xxx 
Tobias Rendbæk   xoooxxoxxx  
Trym Mo Hansenooooxxx     
William Korsgaardo oxxx      
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 45.03 PEDERSEN Bjarke M. -1999Skive- Stoholm-Rødding599p 
2 40.40 NYGAARD Casper Urth -1998Randers Freja535p 
3 38.23 OSTENFELDT Robin -1999SAK77505p 
4 36.26 WILDT Peter Christian -1998Odense OGF477p 
5 33.13 NONBOE Niklas -2001Randers Freja  
6 30.12 DALMOSE Philip V. -1999Aarhus 1900393p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Bjarke M. Pedersen-45.03-44.12--
Casper Urth Nygaard36.5038.8239.6340.4037.4839.34
Robin Ostenfeldt34.1335.3534.9434.2438.233.34
Peter Christian Wildt33.9035.6934.8333.7936.2632.09
Niklas Nonboe33.0033.13-32.1626.7025.25
Philip V. Dalmose27.0329.2130.1229.35-30.04
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 5000 METERLØR KL. 13.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 15.19.71 STENSVIG Sebastian -1999Skive- Stoholm-Rødding752p 
2 16.49.58 K.KJELDSEN Markus -1999SAK77514p 
3 17.21.59 SCHMIDT Jonas L. -2001Odense OGF440p 
4 17.38.29 LORENZEN Rasmus -1999Aarhus 1900404p 
  DNS IBRAHIM Mubaarik -1998Odense OGF  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 12.10+0.5 RENDBÆK Tobias -2000Odense OGF634p 
2 11.93+0.1 KORSGAARD William -1999Aarhus 1900616p 
3 11.72+0.3 PEDERSEN Bjarke M. -1999Skive- Stoholm-Rødding595p 
4 10.90+0.5 ESBENSEN Gustav G. -2001SAK77510p 
5 10.75+0.2 THOMSEN Simon B. -1999Randers Freja494p 
  DNS  LARSEN Thomas -2000Skive- Stoholm-Rødding  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Tobias Rendbæk11.74+0.712.10+0.511.79+0.5- 11.50+0.0- 
William Korsgaard- 11.92+0.311.93+0.1- 11.87+0.010.89+1.3
Bjarke M. Pedersen- 11.24+0.3- 11.72+0.311.19+0.711.05+6.7
Gustav G. Esbensen10.63-0.410.49+0.910.81+0.910.89+0.610.90+0.510.66+0.9
Simon B. Thomsen10.75+0.2- - - - - 
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 400 METERLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 52.281h ROSE-HANSEN Rasmus -1999Skive- Stoholm-Rødding749p 
2 54.801h NYMANN Magnus -1999Aarhus 1900623p 
3 56.172h PALLESEN Marcus -2000SAK77560p 
4 56.191h GISSEL Christoffer -2001SAK77  
5 56.762h THOMSEN Simon B. -1999Randers Freja534p 
6 57.801h JENSEN Jonas -1998Odense OGF489p 
7 59.632h SKOVBO Sebastian -1999Skive- Stoholm-Rødding  
8 1.03.431h HANSEN Trym Mo -2001Randers Freja  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 1500 METERLØR KL. 15.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.13.72 NYMANN Magnus -1999Aarhus 1900700p 
2 4.22.55 RISVIG Jeppe -2001Skive- Stoholm-Rødding609p 
3 4.26.09 OSTENFELDT Robin -1999SAK77574p 
4 4.30.42 WILDT Peter Christian -1998Odense OGF533p 
5 5.05.61 ARENSBACYH Florian -2001Randers Freja256p 
  DNS LORENZEN Rasmus -1999Aarhus 1900  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.55  
  ( 1.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 42.75 BARRETT Hans -1999Skive- Stoholm-Rødding741p 
2 32.91 STAMPE Jonas T. -2000Skive- Stoholm-Rødding  
3 25.17 JØRGENSEN Toke -2000Odense OGF424p 
4 25.11 DALMOSE Philip -1999Aarhus 1900422p 
5 19.56 THUESEN Mathias -2000SAK77323p 
6 15.18 LARSEN Thomas S. -2000Randers Freja244p 
  DNS CHRISTIANSEN Carl H. -1999SAK77  
  DNS GERTSEN Jonas -1998Odense OGF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrett--42.75-42.08-
Jonas T. Stampe28.6232.91----
Toke Jørgensen22.3121.0420.6022.6823.2125.17
Philip Dalmose23.63--22.70-25.11
Mathias Thuesen15.7716.5616.9619.56-18.00
Thomas S. Larsen14.9915.18----
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 43.85 Laurits H. Olesen -2001
Emil M. Kjær -1999
Jonas B. Gregersen -2001
Hans Barrett -1999
Skive- Stoholm-Rødding 1821p 
2 46.72 Tobias Rendbæk -2000
Malachy Mozejko -2000
Jonas Jensen -1998
Jonas L. Schmidt -2001
Odense OGF651p 
3 47.05 Anton Bisgaard -1999
William Korsgaard -1999
Philip Dalmose -1999
Magnus Nymann -1999
Aarhus 1900633p 
4 47.32 Markus Ostenfeldt -1999
Andreas Støve -1998
William Winkler -1999
Robin Ostenfeldt -1999
SAK77 - 1618p 
5 48.50 Thomas S. Larsen -2000
Simon B. Thomsen -1999
Casper Urth Nygaard -1998
Nicolai Friis -1998
Randers Freja - 1555p 
6 49.80 Mathias Thuesen -2000
Christoffer Gissel -2001
Markus K.Kjeldsen -1999
Gustav G. Esbensen -2001
SAK77 - 2  
7 51.09 Trym Mo Hansen -2001
Florian Arensbacyh -2001
Nicolai Bak -2000
Niklas Nonboe -2001
Randers Freja - 2  
  DNS Skive- Stoholm-Rødding 2   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 lørdag den 17. juni 2017 klokken 18:19