RESULTATER
DMU hold - D15
Vest, Indledende
den 17.jun 2017 på Randers Atletik Stadion
Arrangør: Randers Freja
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 10.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.10 SURBALLE Sebastian -2003Aahus 1900 - 1616p 
2 3.10 VEJLGAARD Oskar -2002SAK77616p 
3 2.80 HORN Lasse -2003Aabenraa IG530p 
4 2.80 MEISSNER Noah B. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding530p 
5 2.00 JØRGENSEN Marcus -2004Herning GF292p 
 1.601.802.002.202.402.602.802.903.003.103.20 
Sebastian Surballe     ooxxoxooxxx
Oskar Vejlgaard     ooooxoxxx
Lasse Horn  oxxoxxxoo    
Noah B. Meissner   oooxoxxx   
Marcus Jørgensenooxxoxxx       
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 29.12 SØVANG Lukas -2003Aabenraa IG568p 
2 26.70 FRANDSEN Lasse -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding506p 
3 24.01 NIELSEN Mads Krogsgaard -2004Aabenraa IG  
4 23.03 ISAKSEN Jacob -2003SAK77407p 
5 22.39 JACOBSEN Mads -2003SAK77  
6 20.77 NIELSEN Nicklas Non -2004Herning GF343p 
7 11.98 KÜHL Marius -2003Aahus 1900 - 173p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Lukas Søvang28.4429.1228.07-
Lasse Frandsen21.9226.7023.0723.08
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen--24.01-
Jacob Isaksen-20.1017.5323.03
Mads Jacobsen-22.3921.60-
Nicklas Non Nielsen18.4520.7720.6519.94
Marius Kühl6.746.83-11.98
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 10.20  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +1.6m/s
1 14.60 VEJLGAARD Oskar -2002SAK77916p 
2 15.76 SURBALLE Sebastian -2003Aahus 1900 - 1744p 
3 16.04 MARCUSSEN Rasmus -2003Aabenraa IG705p 
4 16.72 MEISSNER Noah B. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding616p 
5 19.67 BUKHAVE Magnus -2003Herning GF304p 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.57+0.5 MICHALSKI Marius -2002Herning GF653p 
2 5.54+0.8 VESTERGÅRD Rasmus -2003Aahus 1900 - 1645p 
3 5.15-0.8 ROED Kristian V. -2003SAK77550p 
4 4.77+0.2 DAVID Kilian Metzdorf -2002Aabenraa IG457p 
5 4.48+0.5 ROSE-HANSEN Jakob -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding386p 
6 4.26+0.2 SEINDAL Asbjørn -2004SAK77  
7 3.07-1.3 SCHLÜTER Bertram B. -2005Odense OGF42p 
  DNS  JENSEN Tristan -2004Randers Freja  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Marius Michalski- 5.57+0.5- 5.27+0.9
Rasmus Vestergård5.26+0.15.43-0.6- 5.54+0.8
Kristian V. Roed2.15+0.25.15-0.85.02+0.05.11+0.2
Kilian Metzdorf David4.77+0.2- 3.64+1.34.30+0.6
Jakob Rose-Hansen3.72+1.14.32+0.64.48+0.54.20+0.0
Asbjørn Seindal- 4.17+0.54.26+0.2- 
Bertram B. Schlüter2.69+1.12.98+0.63.07-1.32.93+0.0
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 11.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +1.8m/s  2h: +1.1m/s
1 11.481h LYKKE Henrik -2003SAK77908p 
2 11.882h MIKKELSEN Ala Alfred -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding812p 
3 12.301h VESTERGÅRD Rasmus -2003Aahus 1900 - 1717p 
4 12.331h DAVID Kilian Metzdorf -2002Aabenraa IG711p 
5 12.672h ECKHOLDT Lukas -2003Aabenraa IG  
6 13.292h SAEED Abdi -2002Randers Freja517p 
7 14.172h PEDERSEN Christian Dam -2004Herning GF367p 
8 14.201h LIND Adam -2003Aahus 1900 - 1  
9 14.362h SEINDAL Asbjørn -2004SAK77  
10 14.591h NIELSEN Valdemar -2004Odense OGF305p 
  DNS2h AL-TIMIMI Ali B. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 11.45  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 43.20 BLAUERT Patrick -2002SAK77637p 
2 41.17 MARCUSSEN Rasmus -2003Aabenraa IG601p 
3 33.74 MAINS Frej -2003Randers Freja460p 
4 29.95 LILDBALLE Alfred -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding384p 
5 23.64 TOUSTRUP Viggo -2004Aahus 1900 - 1251p 
6 23.39 PEDERSEN Christian Dam -2004Herning GF246p 
7 20.11 JOHANSEN Esben -2004Aabenraa IG  
8 19.44 SCHLÜTER Bertram B. -2005Odense OGF158p 
9 12.79 KÜHL Marius -2003Aahus 1900 - 1  
10 11.34 JØRGENSEN Marcus -2004Herning GF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Patrick Blauert32.2438.1636.4343.20
Rasmus Marcussen35.5040.20-41.17
Frej Mains32.3529.8830.7333.74
Alfred Lildballe24.5829.9526.5328.40
Viggo Toustrup22.9023.64-18.68
Christian Dam Pedersen20.6023.39--
Esben Johansen-20.1119.0318.66
Bertram B. Schlüter18.2217.7719.4414.57
Marius Kühl--11.8212.79
Marcus Jørgensen11.3410.549.309.48
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 3000 METERLØR KL. 12.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 10.33.40 SAEED Abdi -2002Randers Freja527p 
2 10.46.86 BØGEBJERG Malthe -2003SAK77480p 
3 10.56.34 HANSEN Mike -2004Herning GF448p 
4 10.59.93 WULLUM Anton -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding436p 
5 11.03.67 MOURTZEN Sebastian -2002SAK77  
6 11.12.68 ERRITSØ Christoffer -2003Aahus 1900 - 1396p 
7 11.30.78 LARSEN Jeppe B. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
  DNS JENSEN Tristan -2004Randers Freja  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 12.43 ANDERSEN Max K. -2003Randers Freja764p 
2 11.94 LYKKE Henrik -2003SAK77729p 
3 11.47 BLAUERT Patrick -2002SAK77  
4 10.08 NIELSEN Mads -2004Aabenraa IG590p 
5 9.51 NIELSEN Nicklas Non -2004Herning GF545p 
6 8.34 OLSEN Oliver K. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding448p 
7 7.59 DICHMAN Tobias S: -2003Randers Freja  
8 7.13 WILDMORE Lehn -2003Aahus 1900 - 1342p 
9 6.68 WULLUM Anton -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
10 4.84 JOHANSEN Esben -2004Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Max K. Andersen12.4311.0311.2311.65
Henrik Lykke11.9411.7611.8211.40
Patrick Blauert11.2811.3811.3211.47
Mads Nielsen10.089.37-8.34
Nicklas Non Nielsen7.998.669.519.38
Oliver K. Olsen8.348.157.83-
Tobias S: Dichman7.597.567.277.08
Lehn Wildmore5.546.117.136.60
Anton Wullum6.036.516.686.59
Esben Johansen4.274.464.654.84
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERLØR KL. 13.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 40.502h ROSE-HANSEN Jakob -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding731p 
2 42.372h ECKHOLDT Lukas -2003Aabenraa IG614p 
3 42.451h KREJBERG Viktor -2002SAK77609p 
4 43.041h LILDBALLE Alfred -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
5 44.551h WILDMORE Lehn -2003Aahus 1900 - 1491p 
6 46.291h AUNING Jacob -2003Aabenraa IG  
7 47.081h TOLBORG Bastian -2003Randers Freja366p 
8 47.111h STUBKJÆR Mikkel -2004Herning GF365p 
9 51.132h NIELSEN Valdemar -2004Odense OGF207p 
  DNS2h BLAKSKÆR Casper -203Aahus 1900 - 1  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.73 ROED Kristian V. -2003SAK77752p 
2 1.73 MICHALSKI Marius -2002Herning GF752p 
3 1.50 HORN Lasse -2003Aabenraa IG503p 
= 1.50 DICHMAN Tobias S: -2003Randers Freja503p 
5 1.35 MIKKELSEN Ala Alfred -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding329p 
6 1.25 LIND Adam -2003Aahus 1900 - 1207p 
  DNS BLAKSKÆR Casper -203Aahus 1900 - 1  
 1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.611.641.671.701.731.76 
Kristian V. Roedo       ooxooxxooxxx
Marius Michalski         ooooxoxxx
Lasse Horn  ooooxooxxx      
Tobias S: Dichman   ooxooxxx      
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen    xoxxx         
Adam Lindoooxxx           
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 14.30  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 34.15 FRANDSEN Lasse -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding688p 
2 33.21 SØVANG Lukas -2003Aabenraa IG666p 
3 30.86 ANDERSEN Max K. -2003Randers Freja610p 
4 24.02 MAINS Frej -2003Randers Freja  
5 22.51 ISAKSEN Jacob -2003SAK77392p 
6 20.25 JACOBSEN Mads -2003SAK77  
7 17.14 BUKHAVE Magnus -2003Herning GF236p 
8 15.20 TOUSTRUP Viggo -2004Aahus 1900 - 1176p 
  DNS HANSEN Johannes T. -2002Skive-Stoholm-Rødding  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde 
Lasse Frandsen28.6631.5934.1532.83
Lukas Søvang33.21-31.94-
Max K. Andersen-27.3627.1730.86
Frej Mains24.0222.1722.7621.14
Jacob Isaksen19.0919.3922.51-
Mads Jacobsen17.27-17.6620.25
Magnus Bukhave-17.1413.37-
Viggo Toustrup15.2013.80--
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 15.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.15.66 OLSEN Oliver K. -2003Skive-Stoholm-Rødding585p 
2 2.21.64 MOURTZEN Sebastian -2002SAK77478p 
3 2.29.70 ERRITSØ Christoffer -2003Aahus 1900 - 1352p 
4 2.30.15 KÆRBY Nicolai -2004SAK77  
5 2.37.82 AUNING Jacob -2003Aabenraa IG246p 
6 2.38.02 STUBKJÆR Mikkel -2004Herning GF244p 
7 2.44.11 TOLBORG Bastian -2003Randers Freja178p 
  DNS NIELSEN Rasmus -2003Aahus 1900 - 1  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 16.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 49.281h Ala Alfred Mikkelsen -2002
Noah B. Meissner -2003
Jakob Rose-Hansen -2002
Alfred Lildballe -2003
Skive-Stoholm-Rødding 1828p 
2 51.451h Sebastian Surballe -2003
Lehn Wildmore -2003
Rasmus Vestergård -2003
Christoffer Erritsø -2003
Arhus 1900 - 1.2719p 
3 53.472h Marius Michalski -2002
Christian Dam Pedersen -2004
Nicklas Non Nielsen -2004
Mike Hansen -2004
Herning GF624p 
4 56.732h Malthe Bøgebjerg -2003
Sebastian Mourtzen -2002
Asbjørn Seindal -2004
Nicolai Kærby -2004
SAK77 - 2486p 
  DQ1h SAK77 - 1   
  DQ1h Aabenraa IG   
  DNS1h Randers Freja - 1   
  DNS2h Skive-Stoholm-Rødding 2   
  DNS2h Aarhus 1900 - 1.1   
  DNS2h Randers Freja - 2   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 lørdag den 17. juni 2017 klokken 18:17